RS/NJ
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Hudson Catholic Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
you RUN the place
790 Bergen Ave, Jersey City, New Jersey, 7306, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christopher Achille
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jun 5th 2014, 12:40am
Comments
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
- Jun 4, 2014
South Plainfield, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Fraulo Race Timing - Clifton - NJ - Timing Co
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Clark
Absegami
Academy Of The Holy Angels
Allentown
Arthur P Schalick
Audubon
Barnegat
BENEDICTINE ACADEMY
Bergen Catholic
Bernards
Bishop Ahr
Bishop Eustace Prep
Bloomfield
Bogota
Bordentown Regional
Brick Memorial
Brick Township
Bridgeton
Buena Regional
BURLINGTON CITY
Burlington Township
Butler
Camden
Camden Catholic
Cardinal McCarrick
Cedar Creek
Cedar Grove
Central Newark
Central Regional
Chatham
Cherokee
Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill West
Christian Brothers Acad
Cinnaminson
Clayton
Clearview Regional
Cliffside Park
Clifton
Collingswood
Colonia
Colts Neck
Columbia
Cranford
Cresskill
Cumberland Regional
Delaware Valley Reg
Delbarton
Delran
Delsea
DePaul
Deptford Township
Don Bosco Prep
Dwight-Englewood
East Brunswick
East Orange Campus
Eastern Christian
Eastern Senior
Edison
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Emerson
Ewing
FLORENCE
Fort Lee
Franklin
Freehold Township
Garfield
Gateway Regional
Gill Saint Bernards
Glassboro
Glen Rock
Gloucester Catholic
Gloucester City
Governor Livingston
Hackensack
Hackettstown
Haddon Heights
Haddon Township
Haddonfield Memorial
Hamilton - West
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hammonton
Hanover Park
Hasbrouck Heights
HAWTHORNE
Hawthorne Christian
High Point Regional
Highland Regional
Hightstown
Hillsborough
Hillside
Holmdel
Holy Cross
Holy Spirit
Hopatcong
Hopewell Valley Central
Howell
Hudson Catholic
Hunterdon Central
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Conception
Immaculate Heart
Indian Hills
Irvington
Jackson Liberty
Jackson Memorial
Jefferson Township
John F Kennedy (Paterson)
John P Stevens
Jonathan Dayton
Kent Place
Kingsway Regional
Kinnelon
Kittatinny Regional
Lacey Township
Lakewood
Lawrence
Lenape
Lenape Valley Reg
Lincoln
Linden
Lindenwold
Livingston
Long Branch
Lower Cape May Regional
Lyndhurst
M X Shabazz
Madison-Boro
Mahwah
Mainland Regional
Manalapan
Manchester Regional
Manchester Township
Maple Shade
Marist High School
Marlboro
Matawan Regional
Mater Dei
McNair Academic
Memorial
Metuchen
Middle Township
Middlesex
Middletown North
Middletown South
Midland Park
Millburn
Millville Senior
Monmouth Regional
Monroe Township
Monsignor Donovan
Montclair
Montclair Kimberley
Montgomery
Montville
Moorestown
Morris Catholic
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Morristown
Morristown-Beard
MOUNT SAINT MARY
Mountain Lakes
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Dominic
Neptune
New Egypt
New Providence
Newark Academy
Newark Tech
Newton
NORTH ARLINGTON
North Bergen
North Brunswick Township
North Hunterdon
Northern Burlington Regional
Northern Highlands
Northern Valley-Demarest
Northern Valley-Old Tappan
Notre Dame
Nutley
Oak Knoll
Oakcrest
Ocean City
Ocean Township
Old Bridge
Oratory Prep
Overbrook
Palisades Park
Palmyra
Paramus
Paramus Catholic
Park Ridge
Parsippany
Parsippany Hills
Pascack Valley
Passaic Co Technical Institute
Paul VI
Paulsboro
Pemberton
Penns Grove
Pennsauken
Pennsville Memorial
Pequannock Township
Perth Amboy
Phillipsburg
Pinelands Regional
Pingry
Piscataway
Pitman
Plainfield
Pleasantville
Point Pleasant Boro
Pompton Lakes
Pope John XXIII
Princeton
Queen Of Peace
Rahway
Ramapo
Ramsey
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
RANNEY SCHOOL
Raritan
Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank Regional
Ridge
Ridgefield Park
Ridgewood
River Dell Regional
Riverside
Robbinsville
Roselle Catholic
Roxbury
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
Rutherford
Saddle Brook
Sayreville War Memorial
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Seneca
Seton Hall Prep
Shawnee
Shore Regional
Somerville
South Brunswick
South Plainfield
Southern Regional
Sparta
Spotswood
St Augustine Prep
St John Vianney
St Joseph
St Joseph's
St Peters Prep
St Rose
ST. JOSEPH MONTVALE
Sterling
Summit
Teaneck
Tenafly
Timber Creek
Timothy Christian School
Toms River East
Toms River North
Toms River South
Trenton Central
Trinity Christian
Union
Union Catholic Reg
University
Vernon Township
Verona
Villa Walsh Academy
Vineland
Voorhees
Waldwick
Wallkill Valley Reg
Wardlaw-Hartridge
Warren Hills Reg
Washington Township
Watchung Hills Reg
Wayne Hills
Wayne Valley
West Deptford
West Essex Regional
West Milford
West Morris Central
West Morris Mendham
West Orange
West Windsor-Plainsboro North
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Westfield
Westwood Regional Sr
Whippany Park
Williamstown
Willingboro
Winslow Township
Woobury
Woodbridge
Woodrow Wilson
Woodstown
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peppers, Jabrill
12
Paramus Catholic
10.55
-0.9
1
2
Estrella, Christopher
12
Ridgefield Park
10.68
-0.9
1
3
Ordille, Rocco
11
St Joseph
10.71
-0.9
1
4
Miller, Kashif
12
Haddon Heights
10.81
-0.9
1
5
Jennings, Adonis
12
Timber Creek
10.88
-0.9
1
6
Tucker, Davon
11
Sterling
10.92
-0.9
1
7
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
10.94
-0.9
1
8
Armstead, Ryquell
11
Millville Senior
10.99
-0.9
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peppers, Jabrill
12
Paramus Catholic
10.68
-0.2
5
2
Estrella, Christopher
12
Ridgefield Park
10.77
-0.2
5
3
Miller, Kashif
12
Haddon Heights
10.80
-0.2
5
4
Ordille, Rocco
11
St Joseph
10.83
-0.5
3
5
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
10.90
-0.2
5
6
Jennings, Adonis
12
Timber Creek
10.92
-0.2
5
7
Armstead, Ryquell
11
Millville Senior
11.02
-0.5
4
8
Tucker, Davon
11
Sterling
11.05
-0.5
4
10
Connolly, David
12
Summit
11.06
-0.5
4
9
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
11.06
-0.2
1
11
Volker, Charlie
11
Rumson-Fair Have
11.08
-0.2
5
11
Davidson, Conor
12
River Dell Regio
11.08
-0.5
4
13
Fitzpatrick, Minkah
11
St Peters Prep
11.08
-0.5
4
14
Dobbins, Cameron
11
Williamstown
11.09
-0.5
3
15
Isijola, Oladiran
12
Piscataway
11.12
-0.2
5
16
Jackson, Tyrell
10
Neptune
11.15
-0.5
3
17
Keegan, Rob
12
Haddonfield Memo
11.17
-0.5
3
18
Neblett, Abdul
11
Paramus Catholic
11.17
-0.2
2
19
Moore-Green, Stefone
10
Paul VI
11.19
-0.5
3
20
White, Kobe
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
11.20
-0.2
2
21
Carberry, Ricky
10
Toms River North
11.21
-0.5
3
22
James, Tahron
11
Glassboro
11.21
-0.5
4
23
Ali, Kareem
11
Timber Creek
11.21
-0.5
4
24
Gabor, Christopher
12
St Joseph
11.30
-0.5
3
25
Decker, Kwashawn
9
Hudson Catholic
11.31
-0.2
1
26
Jackson, Muta
11
M X Shabazz
11.32
-0.2
1
27
Hilliman, Jonathan
12
St Peters Prep
11.33
-0.5
4
28
Lara, Johann
12
Hopatcong
11.34
-0.2
2
29
Collins, Jabansi
11
Wayne Valley
11.37
-0.2
2
30
Bhatti, Farukh
11
West Essex Regio
11.41
-0.5
3
31
Williams, Dawud
11
Marist High Scho
11.53
-0.2
2
32
Williams, Caleb
11
St Joseph
11.53
-0.2
1
33
Phillips, Mark
12
Irvington
11.58
-0.2
5
34
Gerald, Taalib
12
Holy Spirit
11.60
-0.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peppers, Jabrill
12
Paramus Catholic
21.13
-0.1
4
2
Estrella, Christopher
12
Ridgefield Park
21.48
-0.1
4
3
Miller, Kashif
12
Haddon Heights
21.73
-0.1
4
4
Muse, Jamaad
12
Timber Creek
21.78
-0.1
4
5
sanchez, nigel
11
Woodrow Wilson
21.85
-0.1
4
6
Moore-Green, Stefone
10
Paul VI
21.85
+1.1
1
7
Mitchell, Jamique
11
Central Newark
21.90
+0.8
3
8
Jimerson, Jordan
12
Union Catholic R
21.91
+1.0
2
9
Pierce, Sterling
11
Rancocas Valley
21.99
+1.0
2
10
Volker, Charlie
11
Rumson-Fair Have
22.08
+1.0
2
11
reed, michael
12
M X Shabazz
22.09
-0.1
4
12
Ordille, Rocco
11
St Joseph
22.14
-0.1
4
13
Phillips, Mark
12
Irvington
22.14
+0.8
3
14
Forrest, Anthony
12
Buena Regional
22.21
+0.8
3
15
Atoki, Jeremiah
11
Vineland
22.22
+0.8
3
16
White, Kobe
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
22.23
-0.1
4
17
Barry, Connor
12
Hunterdon Centra
22.25
+1.1
1
18
Abraham, Alvin
11
Egg Harbor Towns
22.26
+1.1
1
19
McDonald, Donovan
12
Montclair
22.30
+1.0
2
20
colin, richard
12
Abraham Clark
22.38
+1.0
2
21
Morris, Norman
11
Penns Grove
22.42
+1.0
2
22
Dorielan, Gadimi
12
Colonia
22.44
+0.8
3
23
Gabor, Christopher
12
St Joseph
22.55
+1.1
1
24
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
11
West Morris Mend
22.57
+0.8
3
25
Hansen, Jordan
11
Pingry
22.58
+0.8
3
26
Jones, Robert
12
Maple Shade
22.60
+0.8
3
27
Seward, Brian
St Augustine Pre
22.68
+1.1
1
28
Cox, Joshua
12
Neptune
22.74
+1.0
2
29
Armstead, Ryquell
11
Millville Senior
22.78
+1.1
1
30
Adelson, Cory
12
Northern Valley-
22.84
+1.0
2
31
Hollis, Hurbert
10
Winslow Township
22.97
+1.1
1
32
Williams, Caleb
11
St Joseph
23.86
+1.1
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muse, Jamaad
12
Timber Creek
47.07
4
2
McLaughlin, Taylor
11
Union Catholic R
47.74
4
3
sanchez, nigel
11
Woodrow Wilson
48.02
2
4
McDonald, Donovan
12
Montclair
48.18
4
5
Franklin, Adam
12
Mountain Lakes
48.25
3
6
Jenkins, George
12
Teaneck
48.28
3
7
Jimerson, Jordan
12
Union Catholic R
48.43
4
8
Bunion, Deshawne
11
Rahway
48.58
4
9
Walls, Benny
10
Camden Catholic
48.84
3
10
Chukwurah, James
10
Delsea
48.93
3
11
James, Tahron
11
Glassboro
49.02
4
12
Zupko, Mike
10
Christian Brothe
49.06
3
13
Forrest, Anthony
12
Buena Regional
49.14
2
14
Abraham, Alvin
11
Egg Harbor Towns
49.18
4
15
Haines, Nasir
11
Freehold Townshi
49.19
3
16
Dorielan, Gadimi
12
Colonia
49.22
3
17
Ortega, Alex
12
North Bergen
49.27
2
18
Felton, Jaleel
12
Pascack Valley
49.44
4
19
McGriff, DeVon
11
Hanover Park
49.50
2
20
Edwards, Greg
11
Matawan Regional
49.66
2
21
Thompson, CJ
12
Monroe Township
49.72
3
22
Moorer, Brandon
10
Seton Hall Prep
49.73
2
23
Pierre, Evander
11
Hudson Catholic
50.19
2
24
Toney, Noah
10
Wardlaw-Hartridg
50.22
1
25
Pondiscio, Ronald
12
Sparta
50.26
1
26
Diodonet, Saint Jacob
11
West Milford
50.37
2
27
Sweeney, Chris
12
Verona
50.50
1
28
Gray, Joe
11
Princeton
50.68
1
29
King, Robert
10
Lindenwold
51.87
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Ishmael
12
Oakcrest
1:48.52
3
2
White, Joe
12
DePaul
1:49.08
3
3
Murray, Morgan
12
South Brunswick
1:50.62
3
4
Clarke, Ross
12
Franklin
1:52.92
3
5
Andersen, Patrik
11
Gill Saint Berna
1:53.06
3
6
Matamoros, Jhonathan
12
Memorial
1:53.32
3
7
Cordeiro, Danny
12
NORTH ARLINGTON
1:53.37
2
8
Pittman, Javon
12
Franklin
1:53.84
2
9
Cianfarini, Kevin
12
West Deptford
1:53.98
3
10
DeFabrizio, Sam
12
Voorhees
1:54.30
3
11
Larsson, Kyle
12
Morristown-Beard
1:54.72
2
12
Chehanske, Colin
12
Colts Neck
1:54.87
1
13
DeVenezia, Ben
11
Mountain Lakes
1:54.91
1
14
Leandre, Justin
12
Pingry
1:55.24
2
15
Mazzella, Kevin
11
Shore Regional
1:55.63
1
16
Watters, Patrick
12
Ramsey
1:55.78
1
17
Bogert, Kyle
12
Red Bank Catholi
1:56.37
3
18
Wood, Stewart
12
Pingry
1:56.61
1
19
Buser, James
12
Mahwah
1:56.92
2
20
Arabagian, Greg
12
Morristown
1:57.02
3
21
Cawley, Joseph
11
Raritan
1:57.02
1
22
Odom, Isaih
11
University
1:57.68
1
23
Semsel, Ryan
11
Dwight-Englewood
1:58.15
1
24
Butko, Chris
12
St Peters Prep
1:58.82
2
25
Cianci, Mike
12
Roselle Catholic
1:59.37
1
26
Ehmann, Paul
11
West Morris Mend
2:00.67
2
27
McFarland, Nicholas
12
Hillsborough
2:00.81
2
28
Sennet, Andrew
11
Woobury
2:03.18
1
29
Pierlott, Collin
12
Camden Catholic
2:05.59
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levermore, Kyle
12
Don Bosco Prep
4:13.98
2
2
Petela, Luke
11
Haddon Township
4:14.39
2
3
mcclemens, mike
12
Christian Brothe
4:14.56
2
4
Dolan, Bill
12
Clearview Region
4:15.70
2
5
Hanko, Josiah
12
Trinity Christia
4:16.43
2
6
McFarland, Nicholas
12
Hillsborough
4:17.12
2
7
Rafferty, Ryan
10
Jackson Memorial
4:17.31
1
8
Campbell, Michael
12
Pope John XXIII
4:17.35
2
10
Hernandez, Jeremy
12
Clifton
4:17.59
2
9
Munson, Dominick
11
Timber Creek
4:17.59
2
11
Negri, Chris
11
Watchung Hills R
4:18.24
1
12
McGowan, Andrew
11
Ridge
4:19.16
1
13
Booth, Mitchell
11
Summit
4:19.25
1
14
Mascetti, Chris
12
Hackensack
4:19.47
1
15
Dugan, Chris
12
Hopatcong
4:20.12
1
16
Luppino, Matthew
12
Westfield
4:20.23
2
17
Heinrich, Fritz
12
St Peters Prep
4:20.45
1
18
Higgins, Michael
12
Don Bosco Prep
4:22.28
2
19
Murphy, Conor
11
Allentown
4:22.59
1
20
Matthiesen, Zach
12
Roxbury
4:22.80
2
21
Rienas, Marc
11
Northern Valley-
4:23.25
2
22
Wood, Stewart
12
Pingry
4:23.29
1
23
Kannan, Siddarth
12
Newark Academy
4:23.46
1
24
Gonzalez, Bobby
11
Don Bosco Prep
4:24.06
1
25
Donahue, Conor
12
Princeton
4:24.25
2
26
Long, Owen
10
Haddon Township
4:24.34
1
27
Mullett, Liam
12
Pingry
4:25.01
1
28
Sennet, Andrew
11
Woobury
4:26.32
1
29
Branco, Justin
11
Delsea
4:26.91
2
30
Mastropietro, Marc
12
Hasbrouck Height
4:27.32
1
31
Herskovits, Adam
11
Wayne Valley
4:29.53
1
32
Natoli, Thomas
12
Matawan Regional
4:34.17
1
33
Thormann, Pat
12
Shore Regional
4:37.58
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferro, Blaise
10
Christian Brothe
9:08.02
2
2
rooney, tom
12
Christian Brothe
9:10.28
2
3
Jones, Leland
11
Summit
9:10.57
2
4
Pulimood, Nikhil
11
West Windsor-Pla
9:12.96
2
5
Corti, Craig
11
Wallkill Valley
9:14.98
2
6
Teachen, Tommy
12
Hopewell Valley
9:16.34
2
7
Hutchison, Shawn
11
Bishop Eustace P
9:17.06
2
8
Corgliano, Louis
12
Hammonton
9:17.89
2
9
Groff, Aaron
10
Cherry Hill East
9:18.32
2
10
Morelli, Anthony
12
Bishop Eustace P
9:20.73
2
11
Barlev, Dan
12
Holmdel
9:21.12
2
12
Macpherson, Sean
11
Sterling
9:21.55
1
13
Lippert, Justin
12
Middletown North
9:22.42
2
14
Sullivan, Patrick
10
Don Bosco Prep
9:22.75
2
15
Luciano, Chris
12
Mountain Lakes
9:23.22
2
16
bogan, fran
12
Christian Brothe
9:24.50
2
17
Patel, Panth
12
John P Stevens
9:24.80
1
18
Ungemach, Brendan
12
Wayne Hills
9:29.31
2
19
Mugavero, Dave
12
North Hunterdon
9:29.96
2
20
Hernandez, Jeremy
12
Clifton
9:33.82
1
21
Dragon, Joe
10
High Point Regio
9:34.57
1
22
Raefski, Nick
11
Voorhees
9:36.44
2
23
Shivers, Nathan
10
Clearview Region
9:36.45
1
24
Bustamante, Louis
12
Wallkill Valley
9:41.47
1
25
Grossman, Matt
9
Millburn
9:43.75
1
26
Inglis, Joseph
12
Moorestown
9:47.21
1
27
Caplan, Corey
12
Metuchen
9:50.36
1
28
Kessler, Luke
12
Haddon Township
9:51.74
1
29
Lyons, Sean
12
Morristown
9:53.71
2
30
Darius, Steven
10
Roselle Catholic
9:54.16
1
31
Johnson, Dale
12
West Deptford
9:57.04
1
32
Martin, Chris
11
Northern Burling
10:07.44
1
33
Thormann, Pat
12
Shore Regional
10:14.81
1
34
Hanus, Spencer
12
Morris Catholic
10:17.83
1
35
Vita, Andrew
10
Oratory Prep
10:56.57
1
36
Calabro, Thomas
11
St Rose
10:58.50
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Animashaun, Obafemi
12
Union Catholic R
14.20
+0.6
1
2
Chais, Hill
11
Highland Regiona
14.33
+0.6
1
3
Lambert, Kiyair
12
Phillipsburg
14.37
+0.6
1
4
Anderson, Dylan
12
Madison-Boro
14.49
+0.6
1
5
Jones, Steven
12
Plainfield
14.70
+0.6
1
6
Richards, Mat
12
Madison-Boro
14.76
+0.6
1
7
Richardson, Rashaan
11
Pemberton
15.08
+0.6
1
8
Patrick, Christin
12
Seton Hall Prep
30.24
+0.6
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Animashaun, Obafemi
12
Union Catholic R
14.19
+0.6
5
2
Chais, Hill
11
Highland Regiona
14.22
+0.6
5
3
Lambert, Kiyair
12
Phillipsburg
14.39
+0.6
5
4
Patrick, Christin
12
Seton Hall Prep
14.43
+0.6
5
5
Jones, Steven
12
Plainfield
14.58
+0.6
5
6
Anderson, Dylan
12
Madison-Boro
14.60
+0.4
3
7
Richardson, Rashaan
11
Pemberton
14.60
+0.3
4
8
Richards, Mat
12
Madison-Boro
14.69
+0.3
4
10
Baxter, Juan
12
South Brunswick
14.70
+0.4
3
9
Adames, Josmar
12
Irvington
14.70
+0.6
5
11
Eshaky, Steve El
12
Phillipsburg
14.81
+2.0
2
12
Bowie, Nate
11
Matawan Regional
14.85
+0.4
3
13
Spence, Zak
11
Hamilton North -
14.89
+0.4
3
14
Gilbert, Serge
11
Union Catholic R
14.90
+0.6
5
15
Furlong, John
12
Southern Regiona
14.93
+0.3
4
16
Taylor, Josh
11
St John Vianney
14.95
+0.4
3
17
Abubakar, Shaun
11
Sayreville War M
15.00
+0.3
4
18
Wong, Christopher
12
Monroe Township
15.02
+0.4
3
19
Daves, Tyrone
11
Central Newark
15.03
+0.4
3
20
Alexander, Chris
11
Christian Brothe
15.07
+2.0
2
21
Firgau, Trevor
10
Metuchen
15.10
+1.8
1
22
Foman, Jahmir
12
Pemberton
15.22
+0.3
4
23
Jung, Jay
11
Tenafly
15.24
+2.0
2
24
Krzastek, Kyle
12
Lyndhurst
15.37
+1.8
1
25
Sweeney, Chris
12
Verona
15.46
+0.3
4
26
Perezuzzle, Marquise
12
Hasbrouck Height
15.54
+1.8
1
27
Simmons, Jaleel
10
Plainfield
15.70
+2.0
2
28
Jordan, Joseph
10
Northern Valley-
15.78
+2.0
2
29
Floyd, Josh
12
Don Bosco Prep
15.85
+0.4
3
30
Akanbi, Michael
12
Queen Of Peace
16.11
+1.8
1
31
Moffit, Joshua
12
Timothy Christia
16.30
+1.8
1
32
Okaro, Joshua
10
Immaculate Conce
16.66
+1.8
1
33
Worthy, Bernard
12
FLORENCE
16.71
+2.0
2
34
Rogers, Stephen
12
Hopatcong
16.83
+2.0
2
35
Srivatsan, Aditya
11
Newark Academy
17.43
+1.8
1
36
Cooke, Mark
12
John P Stevens
19.95
+0.6
5
--
Davis, Haji
12
East Orange Camp
DQ
+0.3
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooke, Mark
12
John P Stevens
52.09
5
2
Ortega, Alex
12
North Bergen
52.80
5
3
Animashaun, Obafemi
12
Union Catholic R
53.62
5
4
Bailey, Clinton
12
Jackson Liberty
53.84
4
5
Walls, Benny
10
Camden Catholic
53.88
4
6
Sweeney, Chris
12
Verona
54.53
3
7
Borzelin, Alex
11
Hamilton North -
54.65
5
7
Ghizzone, Andrew
12
Union Catholic R
54.65
4
9
Robert, Rolle
12
Delsea
54.84
4
10
Poole, Cory
9
East Orange Camp
54.93
3
11
Hagamin, Kevin
12
Timber Creek
55.01
4
12
Spence, Dennis
12
Cumberland Regio
55.01
3
13
Reynolds, Shawn
12
Monroe Township
55.07
4
14
Salemo, Anthony
12
Ramsey
55.16
5
15
Lambert, Kiyair
12
Phillipsburg
55.49
5
16
Daves, Tyrone
11
Central Newark
55.49
2
17
clarke, raymund
10
Abraham Clark
55.52
5
18
McLean, Steven
12
Abraham Clark
55.68
3
19
Dogbey, Omar
12
Manalapan
55.71
2
20
almonte, kelvin
11
Memorial
55.76
3
21
Furlong, John
12
Southern Regiona
55.79
2
22
Santos, Ulysses
11
Bloomfield
55.82
2
23
Pondiscio, Ronald
12
Sparta
55.83
4
24
Dooner, Daniel
12
Glen Rock
56.14
5
25
Mesiano, Chris
11
Arthur P Schalic
56.18
3
26
Claudeo, Nick
12
Jackson Memorial
56.33
3
27
Momnohin, Kevin
12
Queen Of Peace
56.48
4
28
Rienas, William
10
Northern Valley-
56.67
3
29
Dickens, Max
10
Paul VI
57.59
2
30
Stefanski, Jason
10
Penns Grove
57.66
1
31
Fisher, Dillon
11
Hasbrouck Height
59.05
1
32
Latouche, Travon
12
Metuchen
59.46
2
33
Vella, Avery
12
Pingry
1:00.12
1
34
Borchert, Max
10
Morristown-Beard
1:01.24
1
35
Moffit, Joshua
12
Timothy Christia
1:02.23
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jennings
,
Muse
,
Ali
,
Hagamin
Timber Creek
41.45
6
2
Washingt
,
Baustist
,
Peppers
,
Neblett
Paramus Catholic
42.10
6
3
Rolle
,
Wilson
,
Spencer
,
Chukwura
Delsea
42.42
6
4
Jackson
,
Dubose
,
Reed
,
Gordon
M X Shabazz
42.72
5
5
Allen
,
Suggs
,
Foreman
,
Kainer
South Brunswick
42.73
6
6
Chandler
,
Davis
,
Hawkins
,
Wilson
Camden
42.77
6
7
Ellis-Br
,
Foster
,
Lewis
,
Pierce
Rancocas Valley
42.78
6
8
Bull
,
Edmond
,
Thomas
,
White
Scotch Plains-Fa
42.84
5
9
Morgan
,
Stephens
,
Cox
,
Jackson
Neptune
42.85
5
10
Hartsfie
,
Abubakar
,
Crump
,
Copes
Sayreville War M
43.00
6
11
Jones
,
Chamblis
,
Cisson
,
Price
Plainfield
43.00
5
12
Dobbins
,
Little-M
,
Nicholas
,
Uffen
Williamstown
43.10
4
13
Robinson
,
Jones
,
Holmes
,
Jr
Pennsauken
43.26
5
14
Kirkland
,
Blanton
,
Rivers
,
Harper
West Orange
43.32
4
15
Mitchell
,
Mus
,
Ware
,
Neil
Lawrence
43.32
4
16
Boucher
,
Oellerma
,
Davidson
,
King
River Dell Regio
43.35
5
17
Norton
,
Mendola
,
Rodrigue
,
Bhatti
West Essex Regio
43.40
3
18
Pitts
,
Brown
,
Betkowsk
,
Freshnoc
Middletown North
43.51
4
19
Brown
,
Hurbert-
,
Dockery
,
Brown
Winslow Township
43.66
3
20
Ryles
,
Franco
,
Santos
,
Morgan
Union Catholic R
43.70
5
21
Charles
,
Mejias
,
Muse
,
Williams
Elizabeth
43.74
4
22
Aversano
,
Delgado
,
Shipp
,
Thompson
Monroe Township
43.75
4
23
Ellerson
,
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Leithaus
Bergen Catholic
43.79
2
24
Francis
,
James
,
Hutchins
,
McAllist
Glassboro
43.93
2
25
Iverson
,
Brown
,
Daniel
,
Williams
Penns Grove
44.02
4
26
Carr
,
Hansen
,
Vella
,
Helfman
Pingry
44.06
3
27
Bonavita
,
Gabeau
,
Soccoa
,
Hall
St John Vianney
44.16
3
28
Harmon
,
Kennedy
,
Foreman
,
Hunt
Palmyra
44.27
2
29
Agyarkoh
,
Haughton
,
Daniels
,
Patterso
Ewing
44.28
4
30
Clement
,
Novack
,
Wenzel
,
Mumford
West Deptford
44.32
3
31
Marriott
,
Santos
,
Scharf
,
Hays
New Providence
44.39
3
32
Gerald
,
Dawson
,
Peyton
,
Harris
Holy Spirit
44.42
5
33
Parker
,
Hill
,
Hackett
,
Price
Highland Regiona
44.45
3
34
Harris
,
Julia
,
Tillman
,
Forrest
Buena Regional
44.58
3
35
Lenartow
,
Latouche
,
O'Connel
,
Gulyaev
Metuchen
45.12
2
36
Dixon
,
Whittake
,
Lewis
,
Victor
Deptford Townshi
45.41
6
37
Soucek
,
Moffit
,
Locke
,
Parris
Timothy Christia
46.07
1
38
Jones
,
Pierre
,
DeFoe
,
Decker
Hudson Catholic
46.16
1
39
Jacoutot
,
Somma
,
Zupko
,
Brooks
Christian Brothe
46.27
2
40
James
,
Yudkoff
,
Rosenber
,
Finn
Dwight-Englewood
46.31
1
41
Bragg
,
Mitchell
,
Geneve
,
Mongeau
Mater Dei
48.44
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jimerson
,
McLaughl
,
Evely
,
Franco
Union Catholic R
3:15.27
5
2
McDonald
,
Blevins
,
Robinson
,
Waters
Montclair
3:17.26
5
3
mclean
,
colin
,
darius
,
clarke
Abraham Clark
3:17.40
5
4
Hernande
,
Leto
,
Miawad
,
Zaleck
Old Bridge
3:17.90
5
5
Heraghty
,
Montilus
,
Pressl
,
Kildal-B
West Morris Mend
3:18.07
4
6
Czaikows
,
Czaikows
,
Wilson
,
Haines
Freehold Townshi
3:18.41
4
7
Leanza
,
McAlmont
,
Zarro
,
Stickle
Randolph
3:18.63
5
8
Edwards
,
Perlowin
,
Ramchera
,
Shaw
Matawan Regional
3:18.68
4
9
Ramos
,
Friend
,
Twumasi-
,
Lartigue
Don Bosco Prep
3:18.91
4
10
Nazaryk
,
Sarno
,
Malko
,
Draskovi
Hunterdon Centra
3:19.32
5
11
Lenartow
,
Briggs
,
Gulyaev
,
choi
Metuchen
3:19.68
2
12
Rienas
,
Rienas
,
Rienas
,
Choi
Northern Valley-
3:19.76
3
13
Coffey
,
Dixon
,
Arringto
,
Muhammad
Oakcrest
3:20.08
5
14
Arthur
,
Columbus
,
Ford
,
Horberg
St Joseph's
3:20.16
2
15
DeVizia
,
Somma
,
Farr
,
Zupko
Christian Brothe
3:20.80
4
16
Sullivan
,
Parker
,
Wilson
,
Washingt
Camden
3:20.91
3
17
Haughton
,
Abel
,
Williams
,
Patterso
Ewing
3:21.15
4
18
Aversano
,
Delgado
,
reynolds
,
Thompson
Monroe Township
3:21.74
5
19
Walker
,
Bowers
,
Anderson
,
Bush
Piscataway
3:21.76
2
20
Phillips
,
Claps
,
Schraer
,
Collins
Ridge
3:21.84
2
21
Hernande
,
Bernardo
,
Victor
,
Abbott
Deptford Townshi
3:21.87
3
22
Souffran
,
Phillips
,
Green
,
Borzelin
Hamilton North -
3:22.07
3
23
Fugee
,
Bynum
,
Barnes
,
Abraham
Egg Harbor Towns
3:22.50
4
24
Malloy
,
Evans
,
Atoki
,
Atoki
Vineland
3:23.16
3
25
Gray
,
Donahue
,
Yao
,
Cohen
Princeton
3:23.23
3
26
McLish
,
Coger
,
Aponte
,
Bailey
Jackson Liberty
3:23.40
3
27
Adjei-da
,
Joseph
,
Jones
,
Cooper
Hillside
3:23.68
2
28
Gordon
,
Pugh
,
King
,
Jackson
M X Shabazz
3:26.54
3
29
Indelica
,
Spernal
,
McNamara
,
Pelech
Red Bank Catholi
3:27.43
2
30
Cafaro
,
Lara
,
Nee
,
Lorenzo
Hopatcong
3:30.11
1
31
Owens
,
Miller
,
Asbury
,
Camma
Pitman
3:31.09
1
32
Degoyler
,
Faughnan
,
Hubbauer
,
Monaco
Oratory Prep
3:31.88
1
33
Faber
,
Martin
,
Tipnis
,
Roser
Newark Academy
3:35.45
1
34
Davis
,
Mitchell
,
Horne
,
Vadino
St Joseph
3:35.81
2
--
Cardenas
,
King
,
Pettey
,
Stephens
Lindenwold
FS
2
--
Stewart
,
Achille
,
Pierre
,
Caban
Hudson Catholic
DQ
1
--
Pastore
,
Chukwura
,
Butenewi
,
Rolle
Delsea
DQ
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ludwig
,
Selvaggi
,
Morano
,
Lynch
Bergen Catholic
7:42.95
3
2
Thurston
,
Frering
,
Collins
,
Dublirer
Ridgewood
7:44.09
3
3
Cobo
,
Buck
,
Drace
,
Campbell
Pope John XXIII
7:48.86
3
4
Pelose
,
Greenber
,
Stoner
,
Goings
Haddonfield Memo
7:50.87
3
5
Demos
,
Prothero
,
Howell
,
Rohmann
Somerville
7:51.72
3
6
Pinney
,
Chandler
,
Antonell
,
Luppino
Westfield
7:53.84
2
7
Culbreat
,
Culbreat
,
Mihlebac
,
Evernham
Kingsway Regiona
7:54.94
3
8
Colon-Cr
,
Curbelo
,
DeJesus
,
Flynn
Rancocas Valley
7:55.67
2
9
Rivera
,
D'Ambros
,
Hernande
,
Zaleck
Old Bridge
7:56.40
3
10
Gesell
,
Shah
,
Vena
,
Vernazza
Chatham
7:56.62
3
11
Clark
,
Maine
,
Kashem
,
Jackson
Highland Regiona
7:56.86
2
12
Kamph
,
Elliot
,
Aririguz
,
DelCrist
Notre Dame
7:58.78
2
13
Daly
,
Daly
,
Klopf
,
Vandeweg
River Dell Regio
7:59.04
2
14
Chehansk
,
Gold
,
Pari
,
Pinnola
Colts Neck
8:01.77
2
15
Clarke
,
Gravesan
,
Uzzell
,
Pittman
Franklin
8:02.07
3
16
Bermudez
,
MacDonal
,
Farley
,
Hund
Toms River North
8:03.17
2
17
Antonick
,
Dritsche
,
Osterhus
,
Osterhus
Westwood Regiona
8:04.05
2
18
Wollard
,
Apicella
,
Butko
,
Heinrich
St Peters Prep
8:05.87
3
19
Anzano
,
Martinek
,
Paugh
,
Lunny
Christian Brothe
8:06.22
3
20
Arabagia
,
Vallacch
,
Torres
,
Lyons
Morristown
8:08.96
2
21
Abulebda
,
Cameron
,
D'Annunz
,
Neto
Cliffside Park
8:09.00
2
22
Capone
,
Defabriz
,
Dispenza
,
McGill
Voorhees
8:10.02
3
23
Prevard
,
Narinesi
,
Aracena
,
Perdomo-
Pleasantville
8:10.28
1
24
Weintrau
,
Gosden
,
McNally
,
Schweize
Morris Hills
8:10.84
2
25
Paduani
,
Fugee
,
Dessoye
,
Barnes
Egg Harbor Towns
8:11.67
2
26
Sagendor
,
Ghizzone
,
Siegal
,
Wright
Union Catholic R
8:16.29
3
27
Gruters
,
Howes
,
Myers
,
Sisto
Bernards
8:16.55
2
28
Kessler
,
Petela
,
Shaw
,
Long
Haddon Township
8:20.13
1
29
Kannan
,
Roser
,
Whitmore
,
Ratner
Newark Academy
8:21.35
1
30
Spoleti
,
Hampsey
,
Sullivan
,
Poandl
Metuchen
8:23.75
1
31
Sarrow
,
O'Keefe
,
Itani
,
Maggiull
Emerson
8:24.56
1
32
Bardon
,
Carpente
,
Foss
,
Lawrence
Pennsville Memor
8:25.00
1
33
Rosenber
,
Omiya
,
Lysenko
,
Semsel
Dwight-Englewood
8:25.09
1
34
Mastropi
,
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
DiGiacin
Hasbrouck Height
8:25.64
1
35
Ellougan
,
Flood
,
McCabe
,
Cushing
Ramsey
8:29.09
2
36
Mazzella
,
O'Brien
,
Sperling
,
George
Shore Regional
8:34.39
1
37
Dementil
,
Shirley
,
Darius
,
Okereke
Roselle Catholic
8:52.18
1
38
Howley
,
Zaleski
,
Curti
,
Mongeau
Mater Dei
9:01.30
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bryan, Jason
12
Rumson-Fair Have
61-07.25
(18.78m)
1
2
Pulli, Nick
12
West Deptford
61-01.75
(18.64m)
1
3
Brown, Jesse
12
Central Regional
59-04.00
(18.08m)
1
4
Ross, Spencer
12
Mahwah
58-10.50
(17.95m)
1
5
Nijman, Joshua
12
Columbia
58-09.25
(17.91m)
1
6
Krimin, Nick
10
St Joseph's
55-09.00
(16.99m)
1
7
Tummino, Andrew
11
River Dell Regio
55-06.75
(16.94m)
1
8
hunt, connor
12
Washington Towns
54-11.00
(16.74m)
1
9
Williams, Xaire
12
Red Bank Regiona
53-04.00
(16.26m)
1
10
Brennan, Sean
11
Union Catholic R
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
10
Gwaltney, Saquan
12
Long Branch
52-10.00
(16.10m)
1
12
Gilligan, Dan
10
Toms River East
52-04.50
(15.96m)
1
13
Benson, Kevin
11
Toms River North
52-00.00
(15.85m)
1
14
Fakorede, Adedire
12
Pingry
51-11.75
(15.84m)
1
15
Hernandez, Anibal
11
Perth Amboy
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
16
Ozbalik, Brandon
12
St Joseph's
51-08.75
(15.77m)
1
17
Hewitt, Zariq
12
Pompton Lakes
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
17
Liskowitz, Andrew
11
Christian Brothe
51-07.00
(15.72m)
1
19
Rodgers, Alex
11
Montville
51-06.00
(15.70m)
1
20
James-mclean, Nicholas
12
Wallkill Valley
51-05.75
(15.69m)
1
21
Rhodes, Tommy
12
Delbarton
51-04.50
(15.66m)
1
22
Addlesberger, Ryan
11
Cinnaminson
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
23
Morrison, Fred
12
Highland Regiona
51-02.25
(15.60m)
1
24
Pantoja, Marcus
12
Paramus Catholic
50-07.50
(15.43m)
1
25
Fadden, Joe
12
Hasbrouck Height
49-10.50
(15.20m)
1
26
Castillo Jr., Vlad
11
Montgomery
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
27
Mekoba, Prosper
12
Hillside
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
28
Gaynor, David
12
Passaic Co Techn
48-11.25
(14.92m)
1
29
Carmichael, Cameron
12
Willingboro
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
30
Allen, Trevor
11
Moorestown
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
31
Conlon, Pat
12
St Joseph's
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
32
Grodeska, Luke
10
St Rose
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
33
Eck, Matt Van
12
Eastern Christia
47-05.25
(14.46m)
1
34
Simone, Chris
12
Old Bridge
47-03.75
(14.42m)
1
35
Hernandez, Joe
12
Cresskill
46-10.75
(14.29m)
1
36
Maid, Adam
10
Brick Memorial
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
37
Michel, Joshua
12
Rahway
45-06.25
(13.87m)
1
38
Fingal, Cameron
12
Immaculate Conce
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
39
Laguerre, Kamau
11
Hudson Catholic
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
--
Castano, Sebastian
11
Cresskill
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pulli, Nick
12
West Deptford
174-05
(53.16m)
1
2
Benson, Kevin
11
Toms River North
171-07
(52.30m)
1
3
Brennan, Sean
11
Union Catholic R
170-09
(52.04m)
1
4
Gilligan, Dan
10
Toms River East
169-03
(51.59m)
1
5
Greenlow, Gilligan
12
Toms River East
168-02
(51.26m)
1
6
Mekoba, Prosper
12
Hillside
163-00
(49.68m)
1
7
Castillo Jr., Vlad
11
Montgomery
162-08
(49.58m)
1
8
Bryan, Jason
12
Rumson-Fair Have
161-02
(49.12m)
1
9
Botett, Nicolas
10
South Brunswick
158-00
(48.16m)
1
10
Robertson, Anthony
12
Penns Grove
157-06
(48.01m)
1
11
Krute, Nicholas
12
St Joseph's
153-06
(46.79m)
1
12
Brown, Devon
12
Winslow Township
152-08
(46.53m)
1
13
Fakorede, Adedire
12
Pingry
150-08
(45.92m)
1
14
Schreiber, Ryan
12
Monroe Township
150-02
(45.77m)
1
15
Coppage, Isaiah
12
Penns Grove
148-11
(45.39m)
1
16
O'Hara, Tim
12
Red Bank Catholi
148-08
(45.31m)
1
17
Hewitt, Zariq
12
Pompton Lakes
148-01
(45.14m)
1
18
Havkins, Mike
12
Manalapan
147-00
(44.81m)
1
19
Mailley, William
12
Cliffside Park
143-11
(43.87m)
1
19
O'Shaughnessy, Rob
12
Cranford
143-11
(43.87m)
1
21
Tummino, Andrew
11
River Dell Regio
143-09
(43.82m)
1
22
Boylan, Kyle
12
Phillipsburg
143-01
(43.61m)
1
23
Mooers, John
11
Middle Township
143-00
(43.59m)
1
24
Schofel, Jacob
12
Livingston
141-06
(43.13m)
1
25
Doran, Anthony
12
Northern Valley-
139-03
(42.44m)
1
26
Burkhardt, James
12
Gloucester City
139-00
(42.37m)
1
27
Potter, Solomon
12
Timber Creek
138-09
(42.29m)
1
28
Rhodes, Tommy
12
Delbarton
137-11
(42.04m)
1
29
Braen, Trent
10
Eastern Christia
137-02
(41.81m)
1
30
Graupe, Cristian
12
Kinnelon
135-09
(41.38m)
1
31
Liskowitz, Andrew
11
Christian Brothe
135-03
(41.22m)
1
32
Green, Delroy
12
Warren Hills Reg
135-01
(41.17m)
1
33
James-mclean, Nicholas
12
Wallkill Valley
132-09
(40.46m)
1
34
Fingal, Cameron
12
Immaculate Conce
119-09
(36.50m)
1
35
Lockhart, Josh
12
Franklin
118-06
(36.12m)
1
36
Niccolai, Greg
10
Gill Saint Berna
115-05
(35.18m)
1
37
Mercado, Alex
9
Mater Dei
103-05
(31.52m)
1
--
Donini, Jerry
12
Delbarton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Frimel, Kurt
12
New Egypt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Curtis
12
FLORENCE
224-10
(68.53m)
1
2
Mirabelli, Chris
12
Holy Cross
211-07
(64.49m)
1
3
Brazzel, Michael
12
NORTH ARLINGTON
206-01
(62.81m)
1
4
Zuidema, Seth
12
Midland Park
200-08
(61.16m)
1
5
McDevitt, Shane
12
Cinnaminson
192-03
(58.60m)
1
6
Benigno, Stephen
12
Cherry Hill East
190-06
(58.06m)
1
7
Melillo, Robert
11
Nutley
189-03
(57.68m)
1
8
Trott, Derek
12
Christian Brothe
183-07
(55.96m)
1
9
McClain, Conor
12
Morris Hills
181-00
(55.17m)
1
10
Sagendorf, Brian
11
Union Catholic R
180-09
(55.09m)
1
11
Sheridan, Paul
12
Paramus Catholic
180-03
(54.94m)
1
12
Hall, Terry
11
Cherry Hill East
179-11
(54.84m)
1
13
Balter, Chandler
12
Livingston
178-01
(54.28m)
1
14
Closs, Travis
12
Holmdel
177-00
(53.95m)
1
15
Allison, Kyle
12
Mountain Lakes
176-09
(53.87m)
1
16
Delesky, Ed
12
Jackson Memorial
176-07
(53.82m)
1
17
McManus, Gregory
11
Howell
172-07
(52.60m)
1
18
Smith, Dom
11
Paramus
171-02
(52.17m)
1
19
Cisson, Malik
12
South Plainfield
171-00
(52.12m)
1
20
Pease, Luke
12
Haddonfield Memo
170-00
(51.82m)
1
21
Erskine, Cinjun
11
Barnegat
168-01
(51.23m)
1
22
Lockhart, Josh
12
Franklin
164-04
(50.09m)
1
23
Civatte, William
12
Eastern Senior
163-02
(49.73m)
1
24
Jones, Colby
11
Raritan
162-08
(49.58m)
1
25
Liedtka, David
12
Notre Dame
160-04
(48.87m)
1
26
Olapinsin, Victor
11
Bloomfield
159-01
(48.49m)
1
27
Cornacchia, Cole
11
Red Bank Catholi
159-00
(48.46m)
1
28
Mehr, Cole
12
Ocean Township
158-04
(48.26m)
1
29
Mastropaola, Michael
12
Middletown South
158-02
(48.21m)
1
30
Paglia, Justin
12
Allentown
157-06
(48.01m)
1
31
Hart, Caleb
11
Hawthorne Christ
157-01
(47.88m)
1
32
Gebhardt, Ryan
11
Wallkill Valley
156-07
(47.73m)
1
33
Scola, Gary
12
Hammonton
155-06
(47.40m)
1
34
Ocot, Nate
11
Hawthorne Christ
151-07
(46.20m)
1
35
Iurato, Darren
12
Hasbrouck Height
146-03
(44.58m)
1
36
Altamura, Mauro
11
Hasbrouck Height
145-08
(44.40m)
1
37
Tafaro, Michael
11
Gill Saint Berna
142-01
(43.31m)
1
38
Campbell, Daniel
11
Parsippany
140-11
(42.95m)
1
39
Kissi, Nana
10
Franklin
138-06
(42.21m)
1
40
Taylor, Josiah
12
Pingry
135-03
(41.22m)
1
41
Beasty, Connor
11
Gill Saint Berna
123-03
(37.57m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, David
12
Cedar Grove
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Kirk, Ian
12
Howell
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
3
Bradham, Devin
11
Williamstown
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
4
Patrick, Christin
12
Seton Hall Prep
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Bell, Marquese
Bridgeton
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Redway, Roshaad
12
Middletown North
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Copeland, Steven
11
Collingswood
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
White, Hakim
12
Edison
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Simmons, Jaleel
10
Plainfield
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Mitchell, Ben
11
St Joseph
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Betkowski, Jake
12
Middletown North
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
9
Cauwenberg, Timothy Van
10
Seton Hall Prep
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
13
Chapman, Trajan
10
Hudson Catholic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Soens, Hunter
12
Mainland Regiona
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Landsman, Josh
12
Northern Valley-
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Pennington, Myeson
12
Long Branch
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Traore, Mamadou
11
Hudson Catholic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Christie, Perry
10
Union Catholic R
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Profitt, Johnathan
12
Bogota
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Rogers, Stephen
12
Hopatcong
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Allen, Melvin
12
Arthur P Schalic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Dwyer, Eamonn
12
St Peters Prep
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Hart, Tyrel
12
Arthur P Schalic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Hartsfield, Myles
11
Sayreville War M
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
WALDRON, DONTE
11
Linden
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Liebling, Jake
11
Lenape
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Ozuah, Philip
12
Don Bosco Prep
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Adams, Barden
12
West Orange
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Zeno, Michael
12
Ridgewood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Frazier, Tyree
11
Passaic Co Techn
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Frison, Ceyemere
11
Manchester Towns
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Ford, Allen
11
Lakewood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Baustista, Kristian
10
Paramus Catholic
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Olivieri, Tyler
11
Ridgefield Park
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
--
Olugbanger, Tobi
11
Hopatcong
NH
(--)
1
--
McKnight, Jesse
11
Freehold Townshi
NH
(--)
1
--
Lorenzo, Jordan
11
Kittatinny Regio
NH
(--)
1
--
Ademilola, Marcus
12
Jackson Memorial
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Michael
11
Allentown
NH
(--)
1
--
James, Aleem
11
Dwight-Englewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Killibrew, Avery
11
Penns Grove
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Micheaux, Mikhail
12
Eastern Senior
24-03.00
(7.39m)
nwi
1
2
Bazile, Zack
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
24-01.00
(7.34m)
nwi
1
3
Hartsfield, Myles
11
Sayreville War M
23-02.00
(7.06m)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Kimere
10
Penns Grove
23-00.25
(7.02m)
nwi
1
5
McLean, Booker
12
Montville
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
6
Melton, Miles
9
Cedar Creek
22-04.25
(6.81m)
nwi
1
7
Bryan, Andre
12
Edison
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Tristan
12
Delsea
22-02.75
(6.78m)
nwi
1
9
Paul, Jarius
11
Mahwah
22-00.00
(6.71m)
nwi
1
10
Fuller, Jordan
10
Northern Valley-
21-11.25
(6.69m)
nwi
1
11
Zarro, Anthony
12
Randolph
21-09.50
(6.64m)
nwi
1
12
Bethea, Eric
11
Piscataway
21-09.25
(6.64m)
nwi
1
13
Stickle, Greg
11
Randolph
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
14
Younger, Brandon
12
Oakcrest
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
15
Hardee, Daryl
12
Hamilton - West
21-06.00
(6.55m)
nwi
1
16
Taylor, Quasheem
Bridgeton
21-05.50
(6.54m)
nwi
1
17
Little-Martin, Raekwon
11
Williamstown
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
17
Adams, Barden
12
West Orange
21-05.00
(6.53m)
nwi
1
19
Chamalian, Pete
12
Cresskill
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
19
Stock, Brian
11
Whippany Park
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
21
Reeves, Scottie
12
Red Bank Regiona
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
21
Thomas, Tariq
12
Woodstown
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
23
Fitzpatrick, Minkah
11
St Peters Prep
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
24
Pepper, Mike
11
Ramsey
20-10.25
(6.36m)
nwi
1
25
Estevez, Jake
12
Lyndhurst
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
26
Mefford, Sean
10
Butler
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
27
Figueroa, David
12
Timothy Christia
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
28
Smith, Chris
11
Bishop Eustace P
20-03.50
(6.18m)
nwi
1
29
Shuler, Shabazz
12
Long Branch
20-02.75
(6.17m)
nwi
1
30
Altland, Dylan
12
Kingsway Regiona
20-01.50
(6.13m)
nwi
1
31
Jefferson, Brian
11
Pope John XXIII
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
31
Raia, Mike
11
Park Ridge
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
33
Pitts, Izaiha
12
Paramus Catholic
19-09.50
(6.03m)
nwi
1
34
Killebrew, Allen
11
Penns Grove
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
35
Skinner, Michael
12
Oratory Prep
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
36
Tyler, Amir
10
Lakewood
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
37
James, Aleem
11
Dwight-Englewood
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hartsfield, Myles
11
Sayreville War M
49-11.75
(15.23m)
nwi
1
2
Adams, Barden
12
West Orange
48-03.00
(14.71m)
nwi
1
3
Bethea, Eric
11
Piscataway
47-09.25
(14.56m)
nwi
1
4
Pepper, Mike
11
Ramsey
46-08.25
(14.23m)
nwi
1
5
Katz, Jason
11
Ramapo
46-06.00
(14.17m)
nwi
1
6
Bazile, Zack
12
ST. JOSEPH MONTV
46-04.75
(14.14m)
nwi
1
7
Hardee, Daryl
12
Hamilton - West
46-01.00
(14.05m)
nwi
1
8
Litts, Collin
12
Somerville
45-06.50
(13.88m)
nwi
1
9
Profitt, Johnathan
12
Bogota
44-10.75
(13.68m)
nwi
1
10
Killebrew, Allen
11
Penns Grove
44-10.00
(13.67m)
nwi
1
11
Dixon, LaDarrell
12
Oakcrest
44-09.50
(13.65m)
nwi
1
12
Younger, Brandon
12
Oakcrest
44-08.00
(13.61m)
nwi
1
13
Uduh, Dean
11
Columbia
44-05.00
(13.54m)
nwi
1
14
lewis, jared
12
Deptford Townshi
44-04.75
(13.53m)
nwi
1
15
Howard, Tim
11
Bishop Ahr
44-04.50
(13.53m)
nwi
1
16
Russell, Larry
11
Timber Creek
44-04.00
(13.51m)
nwi
1
17
Washington, DeShawn
12
Fort Lee
44-01.25
(13.44m)
nwi
1
18
Chamalian, Pete
12
Cresskill
44-01.00
(13.44m)
nwi
1
19
Snead, Malik
11
Hamilton - West
44-00.50
(13.42m)
nwi
1
20
Guarino, Anthony
11
Phillipsburg
43-11.25
(13.39m)
nwi
1
21
Thomas, Tariq
12
Woodstown
43-08.75
(13.33m)
nwi
1
22
Heron, Dondre
12
Teaneck
43-08.50
(13.32m)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Zakiyy
11
Rancocas Valley
43-06.50
(13.27m)
nwi
1
24
Robinson, Tarik
10
Penns Grove
43-00.50
(13.12m)
nwi
1
25
James, Shawn
12
Newark Tech
42-10.00
(13.06m)
nwi
1
26
Bull, Quayree
12
Scotch Plains-Fa
42-09.75
(13.05m)
nwi
1
27
Owens, Jermane
12
Lenape
42-09.50
(13.04m)
nwi
1
28
Carpenter, Niall
11
Rancocas Valley
42-08.25
(13.01m)
nwi
1
29
Horn, Michael
11
St Joseph's
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
30
Parker, Da'Vante
12
Highland Regiona
42-06.75
(12.97m)
nwi
1
31
Scott, Vance
11
Haddon Heights
42-05.75
(12.95m)
nwi
1
32
Christie, Perry
10
Union Catholic R
42-02.00
(12.85m)
nwi
1
33
Williamson, Greg
11
Holy Cross
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
34
Pitts, Izaiha
12
Paramus Catholic
41-06.25
(12.66m)
nwi
1
35
Figueroa, David
12
Timothy Christia
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
36
Davis, Jordan
11
St Joseph
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
36
Desu, Vihar
11
Newark Academy
40-11.75
(12.49m)
nwi
1
38
Appiah, Anthony
10
Wardlaw-Hartridg
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ghizzone, Andrew
12
Union Catholic R
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Altland, Dylan
12
Kingsway Regiona
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Annichiarico, Luke
12
Northern Valley-
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
4
Giannone, Nick
12
Ridge
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
5
Benz, Mike
12
Delbarton
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
6
Gandy, Keith
12
Indian Hills
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
7
Gertler, Abe
12
Madison-Boro
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
Osbun, Ike
11
Montclair Kimber
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
11
cresanti-daknis, mike
12
Christian Brothe
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
12
Escarret, Luis
12
Ridgefield Park
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
13
Diaz, Chris
12
Ridgefield Park
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
Maroney, Max
12
West Morris Cent
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
9
Saleh, Ayman
11
East Brunswick
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
14
Bradley, Alfred
12
Christian Brothe
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Carbone, Nick
12
South Brunswick
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Siegel, Sam
11
Northern Valley-
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Isaacson, Matthew
11
Matawan Regional
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Dixon, Malik
12
Morris Hills
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
14
Bernstein, Tyler
12
Hunterdon Centra
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
20
Groff, Jason
11
Haddon Township
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Accardi, Andrew
11
Pompton Lakes
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Brovero, Jarrod
10
Delsea
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Llerandi, Spencer
12
Ridgewood
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Pease, Luke
12
Haddonfield Memo
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Summonte, Dan
12
Freehold Townshi
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
McDonald, Dean
12
West Essex Regio
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Perez, Brandon
12
Long Branch
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
20
Schanstra, Tim
12
Pope John XXIII
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Alessi, Jake
10
Haddon Township
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Devon
12
Clayton
NH
(--)
1
--
Skinner, Michael
12
Oratory Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Camacho, Sebastian
11
New Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Ferreira, Raul
12
Ridgefield Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Josh
12
FLORENCE
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramalkhan, Nick
11
Manchester Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Hannen, Dan
12
Cranford
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Patrick
12
Ridgewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Sharp, Ryan
12
Kingsway Regiona
NH
(--)
1
--
McGregor, Garret
11
Pingry
NH
(--)
1
--
Richman, Andrew
11
Williamstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Sagendorf, Brian
11
Union Catholic R
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
11.73w
+3.0
1
2
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
11.92w
+3.0
1
3
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
11.95w
+3.0
1
4
Soto, Madeline
12
University
11.96w
+3.0
1
5
Mack, Bria
9
Williamstown
12.06w
+3.0
1
6
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
12.07w
+3.0
1
7
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
12.14w
+3.0
1
8
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
12.22w
+3.0
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
12
Winslow Township
11.94
+0.0
4
2
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
12.15
+0.0
4
3
Soto, Madeline
12
University
12.16
+0.0
4
4
Mack, Bria
9
Williamstown
12.25
+0.0
4
5
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
12.32
+0.0
4
6
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
12.34
-0.2
3
7
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
12.34
-0.2
3
8
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
12.37
+0.0
4
9
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
12.43
+0.0
4
10
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
12.46
-0.2
3
11
Ransome, Denesha
12
Irvington
12.46
-0.2
3
12
Osborne, Emma
9
Summit
12.47
-0.2
3
13
Thompson, Maya
12
Neptune
12.49
-0.2
2
14
Ansley, Danielle
12
Ewing
12.56
-0.2
3
15
McGuire, Ashley
12
Cranford
12.63
-0.2
2
16
Courtney, Aaliyah
12
BURLINGTON CITY
12.64
-0.2
2
17
Ford, Jalayazha
9
Trenton Central
12.67
-0.4
1
18
Weagley, Jamie
12
Hackettstown
12.67
-0.2
3
19
Naphor, Dina
12
Pope John XXIII
12.67
-0.2
3
20
Ismail, Ciera
12
Arthur P Schalic
12.68
-0.2
2
21
Pollard, Jaye
10
Penns Grove
12.74
-0.2
2
22
Lee, Jessica
12
Montgomery
12.75
-0.2
2
23
Brown, Jocelyn
10
Penns Grove
12.75
-0.2
2
24
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia
9
Delsea
12.78
-0.2
2
25
Chakmakian, Mari
11
Northern Valley-
12.84
-0.4
1
26
Klein, Lizzie
12
Pope John XXIII
13.11
-0.4
1
27
Galo, Esther
11
Eastern Christia
13.12
-0.4
1
28
Fromkin, Brooke
11
RANNEY SCHOOL
13.25
-0.4
1
29
Penders, Grace
11
Villa Walsh Acad
13.26
-0.4
1
30
THOMPSON, NAJI
11
Oak Knoll
13.36
-0.4
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Bria
12
Parsippany
24.05
+1.2
4
2
Baker, Olivia
12
Columbia
24.17
+0.7
3
3
Soto, Madeline
12
University
24.36
+1.2
4
4
Bisiolu, Haisha
11
Union
24.60
+0.0
2
5
Evans, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
24.70
+0.0
2
6
Dowe, Faleesha
12
Penns Grove
24.73
+1.2
4
7
Lester, Kiara
10
Deptford Townshi
24.78
+0.0
2
8
Gordon, Phyllis
11
Neptune
24.81
+1.2
4
9
Beniulis, Danielle
12
Jefferson Townsh
24.93
+0.7
3
10
Ransome, Denesha
12
Irvington
25.07
+0.7
3
11
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
25.08
+1.2
4
12
Salisbury, Kaitlin
10
HAWTHORNE
25.09
+1.2
4
13
Mack, Bria
9
Williamstown
25.11
+0.0
2
14
Sellers, Kadejah
11
Manchester Regio
25.14
+0.0
2
15
Burrell, Sabrina
12
Delsea
25.24
+1.2
4
16
Gerstenbacher, Cecelia
9
Delsea
25.32
+0.7
3
17
McConnell, Maxine
12
Northern Valley-
25.33
+0.7
3
18
Morrison, Cleopatra
12
Long Branch
25.34
+0.6
1
19
Sarraga, Aminah
10
Teaneck
25.36
+0.7
3
20
Boynton, Destiny
12
Neptune
25.48
+0.7
3
21
Smith, Chanel
12
Piscataway
25.50
+0.0
2
22
Beauliere, Imani
12
Union Catholic R
25.53
+0.6
1
23
Coverson, Jordan
11
Union Catholic R
25.71
+0.6
1
24
Collins, Abby
9
Red Bank Catholi
25.75
+0.6
1
25
Brown, Jocelyn
10
Penns Grove
26.09
+0.0
2
26
Al-Sawwaf, Shereen
11
Dwight-Englewood
26.15
+0.6
1
27
Mills, Dakota
11
Hightstown
26.35
+0.7
3
28
Mitchell, Denisa
10
Marist High Scho
27.55
+0.6
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Olivia
12
Columbia
53.53
5
2
Pettus, Brionna
12
Piscataway
55.48
5
3
Dowe, Faleesha
12
Penns Grove
55.58
5
4
Sellers, Kadejah
11
Manchester Regio
56.18
5
5
Brzozowski, Lauren
11
Ramapo
56.42
5
6
Diawara, Halima
12
Toms River North
56.52
3
7
watkins, dominique
11
Abraham Clark
56.58
5
8
Anderson, Sam
9
Matawan Regional
56.64
4
9
Jamison, Olivia
11
Pennsauken
57.05
4
10
Pettipaw, Carly
11
Lenape
57.31
4
11
Cooper, Thaila
11
Kingsway Regiona
57.34
4
12
Yepez, Ellie
12
Woodbridge
57.51
3
13
Peterson, Imani
10
Overbrook
57.82
4
14
Russell, Tajon
12
Bridgeton
57.83
2
15
Burrell, Sabrina
12
Delsea
57.84
5
16
McDuffie, Tiara
12
Pennsauken
57.87
3
17
Peters, Dominque
10
Lawrence
57.92
3
18
Onque-Shabazz, Amari
10
Mt Saint Dominic
58.01
4
19
Heil, Monica
10
St John Vianney
58.04
3
20
Mills, Dakota
11
Hightstown
58.08
4
21
Coverson, Jordan
11
Union Catholic R
58.10
1
22
Gignac, Nicole
11
Wayne Hills
58.17
3
23
Acosta, Maria
10
Paramus Catholic
58.19
1
24
Osley, Desirae
10
South Brunswick
58.48
3
25
Bonnet, Carly
11
Haddonfield Memo
58.54
3
26
Abbott, Toria
10
Woobury
59.02
2
27
Palmer, Casey
9
Brick Township
59.20
2
28
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
59.94
2
29
Al-Sawwaf, Shereen
11
Dwight-Englewood
1:00.38
1
30
DiFrancesco, Katie
9
St John Vianney
1:00.68
2
31
Sheppard, Jaime
9
Morristown-Beard
1:01.17
1
32
Bethea, Takiyah
11
Newark Academy
1:02.55
1
--
Edobi, Jennifer
12
Union
FS
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Corinne
12
Westwood Regiona
2:05.80
2
2
Edobi, Jennifer
12
Union
2:08.21
2
3
Pagano, Catherine
11
Northern Highlan
2:08.75
2
4
Stremme, Rachel
11
Ocean City
2:09.84
2
5
Berardo, Jacqueline
11
Hunterdon Centra
2:10.31
2
6
Leavitt, Danielle
12
Lacey Township
2:11.29
2
7
Flynn, Bridget
12
Ocean City
2:11.94
2
8
Higgins, Calleigh
12
Pope John XXIII
2:12.20
2
9
Smith, Chelsea
11
Toms River South
2:13.11
2
10
Bonnet, Kaitlyn
9
Haddonfield Memo
2:14.42
1
11
Cochrane, Kylene
12
West Morris Cent
2:14.80
2
12
Regner, Abigail
11
Ridge
2:14.82
1
13
Mahn, Haley
12
Hopewell Valley
2:14.87
1
14
Coombs, Marissa
12
Kittatinny Regio
2:15.98
1
15
Remick, Brenna
11
St John Vianney
2:16.06
1
16
Sullivan, Katie
12
Rutherford
2:16.20
1
17
Julia, DeSpirito
12
Shawnee
2:16.22
2
18
welzer, Christina
11
Northern Valley-
2:16.91
1
19
Zdanek, Carly
11
Newton
2:18.94
1
20
Benoit, Alexandria
12
Gill Saint Berna
2:19.87
1
21
Rojas, Nicole
12
MOUNT SAINT MARY
2:21.43
1
22
Gorman, Kelly
12
Cardinal McCarri
2:21.58
1
23
Palmer, Emma
11
Pingry
2:24.59
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gess, Briana
9
Haddonfield Memo
4:45.97
2
2
Norris, Josette
12
Tenafly
4:47.95
2
3
Roche, Ciara
10
Freehold Townshi
4:48.99
2
4
Warner, Marin
11
Holmdel
4:49.88
2
5
Cochrane, Kylene
12
West Morris Cent
4:51.92
2
6
Guerra, Julia
10
Indian Hills
4:53.15
2
7
Wasserman, Katherine
10
Spotswood
4:55.58
2
8
McSorley, Nora May
10
Randolph
4:55.59
2
9
Rancan, Christina
10
West Windsor-Pla
4:55.61
2
10
Castaneda, Sierra
10
West Morris Cent
4:56.65
2
11
Casey, Deirdre
11
West Windsor-Pla
4:58.82
2
12
Sapone, Lauren
10
Red Bank Regiona
5:01.23
2
13
Counts, Simone
12
West Windsor-Pla
5:04.11
1
14
Mazzi, Celine
12
Delsea
5:05.45
2
15
Hayes, Stephanie
11
Montclair
5:08.94
1
16
Buckley, Colleen
11
Immaculate Heart
5:09.72
1
17
Gottuso, Jacqueline
12
Rumson-Fair Have
5:10.75
2
18
Furlong, Molly
9
Audubon
5:11.26
1
19
Connelly, Tara
12
St John Vianney
5:14.72
1
20
Merkh, Annika
9
Haddon Township
5:15.23
1
21
Ahearn, Erin
12
Immaculate Heart
5:17.10
1
22
Jerome, Hanna
12
Dwight-Englewood
5:17.80
1
23
Friscia, Megan
10
New Providence
5:21.91
1
24
Gibson, Brittany
11
McNair Academic
5:23.25
1
25
Dyer, Katlyn
9
Timothy Christia
5:28.80
1
26
Lynch, Mary
10
Villa Walsh Acad
5:29.44
1
27
Emerson, Anna Hope
10
Newark Academy
5:32.20
1
28
Correia, Kathryn
10
Montclair Kimber
5:40.73
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Courtney
12
St John Vianney
10:22.87
2
2
Dwyer, Grace
10
Hamilton North -
10:23.07
2
3
Klein, Dana
12
Gill Saint Berna
10:33.21
2
4
Barry, Mackenzie
12
West Morris Mend
10:34.97
2
5
Glasergreen, Eve
11
North Hunterdon
10:36.47
2
6
Grisbaum, Epiphany
11
Ocean City
10:39.15
2
7
Norris, Josette
12
Tenafly
10:42.08
2
8
Suss, Rachel
10
Metuchen
10:42.94
2
9
McIlroy, Gillian
12
Summit
10:43.21
2
10
Bitcon, Stephanie
12
Wayne Hills
10:49.36
2
11
Kersting, Lydon
12
Academy Of The H
10:51.57
2
12
Halvorsen, Sam
10
Ridgewood
10:51.67
2
13
Jeffers, Carleen
11
Ridgewood
10:56.33
2
14
Hayes, Niamh
9
Howell
10:59.15
1
15
Zodl, Lauren
11
Pinelands Region
10:59.15
1
16
Schiffhauer, Mara
12
Seneca
11:01.78
2
17
Marrone, Madelynne
11
Middletown North
11:02.25
1
18
Mauer, Stephanie
10
Hillsborough
11:02.93
2
19
O'Brien, Caitlin
10
Jackson Memorial
11:06.58
1
20
Cain, Shelby
12
Haddonfield Memo
11:07.10
1
21
Watters, Mary
11
Academy Of The H
11:07.58
1
22
Masukewicz, Sarah
11
Mt Olive
11:09.91
1
23
Harsch, Carole
11
Randolph
11:14.09
2
24
Lehnert, Rachel
11
Rumson-Fair Have
11:31.02
1
25
Newman, Liz
11
Ridge
11:33.97
2
26
Debode, Sophie
12
Kent Place
11:34.02
1
27
Brodow, Amanda
11
Summit
11:41.04
1
28
Mills, Eryn
11
Red Bank Catholi
11:42.75
1
29
Lopez, Arianna
10
Palisades Park
11:52.99
1
30
Butrico, Anna
12
Pingry
11:57.79
1
31
Jones, Christine
11
Whippany Park
11:59.20
1
32
Dailey, Kathleen
11
St Rose
12:12.67
1
33
Streicher, Sydney
11
Pingry
12:29.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLAUGHLIN, SYDNEY
9
Union Catholic R
13.47
+0.8
1
2
Dziekonska, Patrycja
12
West Windsor-Pla
13.67
+0.8
1
3
Delgado, Danielle
12
Franklin
13.96
+0.8
1
4
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
13.98
+0.8
1
5
Barnes, Aliya
12
West Orange
14.09
+0.8
1
6
Gardner, Sara
12
Delaware Valley
14.34
+0.8
1
7
Fraction, Lexie
12
Washington Towns
14.39
+0.8
1
8
Alexander, Sabrina
12
Notre Dame
14.52
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
MCLAUGHLIN, SYDNEY
9
Union Catholic R
13.62
-0.8
5
2
Dziekonska, Patrycja
12
West Windsor-Pla
14.00
-0.8
5
3
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
14.02
-0.8
5
4
Delgado, Danielle
12
Franklin
14.05
+1.1
4
5
Barnes, Aliya
12
West Orange
14.29
-0.8
5
6
Fraction, Lexie
12
Washington Towns
14.30
+1.1
4
7
Gardner, Sara
12
Delaware Valley
14.32
+1.1
4
8
Alexander, Sabrina
12
Notre Dame
14.43
+1.1
4
9
Morton, Breaisha
12
Passaic Co Techn
14.50
-0.8
5
10
Kluger, Ambar
12
Mainland Regiona
14.64
-0.8
5
11
Schoenauer, Kathryn
10
West Windsor-Pla
14.69
+1.1
4
12
Edwards, Ashley
11
Northern Burling
14.70
-0.8
5
13
Harvey, Morgan
12
North Hunterdon
14.75
+1.1
4
14
Williams, Keisha
11
Camden
14.85
-0.6
3
15
Byrd, Tifani
12
Toms River North
14.88
+1.1
4
16
Dennis, Seiarah
12
Oakcrest
14.99
-0.6
3
17
Mayes, Ramira
12
BENEDICTINE ACAD
15.05
-0.8
5
18
Dyksen, Jenna
12
HAWTHORNE
15.06
-0.6
3
19
Orleans, Viviane
10
Jonathan Dayton
15.12
-0.6
3
20
McGuire, Ashley
12
Cranford
15.21
-0.6
3
21
Hyatt, Amari
11
Bishop Ahr
15.38
+0.0
2
22
McMillan, Aspen
11
South Brunswick
15.40
-0.6
3
23
Curry, Mykalah
11
Butler
15.41
+1.1
4
24
Bischof, Gina
12
Bishop Eustace P
15.46
+0.0
2
25
Barbaro, Christina
12
Delsea
15.50
-0.6
3
26
Garcia, Elizabeth
9
Academy Of The H
15.60
+0.0
2
27
Anderson, Jocelyn
12
Monmouth Regiona
15.68
-0.9
1
28
Smith, Courtney
12
Penns Grove
15.75
-0.6
3
29
Murphy, Taylor
11
Bernards
15.88
+0.0
2
30
Bohuny, Blair
11
Eastern Christia
16.03
+0.0
2
31
Nardini, Christina
12
NORTH ARLINGTON
16.05
+0.0
2
32
McKay, Kelly
11
Holmdel
16.22
-0.9
1
33
Hill-Grevious, Aaliyah
12
BENEDICTINE ACAD
16.87
-0.9
1
34
Wilkinson, Aiyan
12
Timothy Christia
17.93
-0.9
1
--
blackwood, alli
11
Abraham Clark
DQ
-0.9
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MCLAUGHLIN, SYDNEY
9
Union Catholic R
56.91
5
2
Harvey, Morgan
12
North Hunterdon
1:00.58
5
3
Smith, Courtney
12
Penns Grove
1:00.79
5
4
Baliatico, Tori
11
Scotch Plains-Fa
1:01.71
5
5
Cooper, Thaila
11
Kingsway Regiona
1:01.73
5
6
Armstead, Rachell
10
Millville Senior
1:02.13
5
7
Evans, Marissa
12
Pope John XXIII
1:02.15
5
8
Barbaro, Christina
12
Delsea
1:02.28
4
9
Ike, Chibugo
11
Linden
1:02.47
3
10
Lazur, Anna
10
Hanover Park
1:02.97
4
11
Bonnet, Carly
11
Haddonfield Memo
1:03.05
5
12
Odukale, Temi
11
Woodbridge
1:03.37
4
13
Campbell, Chelsea
12
Cherry Hill East
1:03.63
4
14
Francis, Shelby
10
North Brunswick
1:03.64
3
15
Coltelli, Brook
12
Kittatinny Regio
1:03.67
2
16
blackwood, alli
11
Abraham Clark
1:03.90
3
17
Byrne, Noreen
11
River Dell Regio
1:04.05
4
18
Sheridan, Vicky
12
Pope John XXIII
1:04.31
2
19
Chen, Catherine
11
Parsippany Hills
1:04.36
4
20
O'Neill, Audrey
11
West Morris Mend
1:04.41
4
21
McElwain, Hilary
10
Northern Highlan
1:04.78
4
22
Negroni, Natalie
11
Queen Of Peace
1:05.35
1
23
Incantalupo, Claire
12
Sparta
1:05.40
3
24
Nardini, Christina
12
NORTH ARLINGTON
1:05.61
1
25
Zdanek, Carly
11
Newton
1:05.65
3
26
Bischof, Gina
12
Bishop Eustace P
1:05.72
3
27
Rojas, Nicole
12
MOUNT SAINT MARY
1:07.06
2
28
Bowman, Claudia
10
Haddon Heights
1:07.30
2
29
Morris, Jamina
10
John P Stevens
1:07.55
3
30
Schroeder, Kaitlin
11
Oak Knoll
1:07.79
2
31
Measley, Anne Marie
12
St Rose
1:09.01
1
32
Bethea, Takiyah
11
Newark Academy
1:09.53
1
33
Wehrer, Marlo
11
Pequannock Towns
1:13.92
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dupiche
,
Smith
,
Pettus
,
Pierson
Piscataway
46.84
6
2
Preston
,
Robinson
,
Woods
,
Cross
Winslow Township
47.06
5
3
Cooke
,
Dowe
,
Brown
,
Nichols
Penns Grove
48.03
6
4
Boynton
,
Thompson
,
Gordon
,
Wesley
Neptune
48.06
6
5
Gummel
,
Hall
,
Conteh
,
Ansley
Ewing
48.33
6
6
Foshay
,
Tonnesen
,
Schacht
,
O'Neill
West Morris Mend
48.44
6
7
Akinsola
,
Amaefuna
,
Barnes
,
Everett
West Orange
48.60
5
8
Nam
,
Florio
,
Kerner
,
Ordonez
Northern Highlan
48.67
5
9
Fay
,
Decker
,
Ritchie
,
Angellel
Southern Regiona
48.75
5
10
Asare
,
Edwards
,
Jackson
,
Strube
Eastern Senior
48.78
6
11
Jenkins
,
Davis
,
Garrett
,
Garrett
Egg Harbor Towns
48.82
6
12
Klein
,
O'Brien
,
Sarao
,
Naphor
Pope John XXIII
48.89
6
13
Oliver
,
Lavoil
,
Arthur
,
Valmon
Manchester Towns
49.29
5
14
Ali
,
Anderson
,
Cross
,
Santimau
Matawan Regional
49.33
4
15
Conti
,
Conti
,
Loon
,
Sidun
Red Bank Regiona
49.35
4
16
Jamison
,
Rivas
,
McEady
,
Pascall
Pennsauken
49.46
4
17
Salter
,
Kohaut
,
Novo
,
Osborne
Summit
49.51
5
18
Essex-Ar
,
Hinds
,
Walton
,
Wilcox
Burlington Towns
49.59
2
19
Harding
,
Revano
,
Sellers
,
Johnson
Metuchen
49.69
4
20
Gilbert
,
Marlin
,
Mcclain
,
Sloane
Elizabeth
49.83
3
21
Jenkins
,
Trott
,
Menyhart
,
Acosta
Paramus Catholic
49.95
4
22
Riley
,
Collins
,
Tulshi
,
Spallanz
Red Bank Catholi
49.99
3
23
Zhou
,
Ryan
,
Vitale
,
Spano
Marlboro
50.09
3
24
Byrne
,
Capeda
,
Hughes
,
Reilly
River Dell Regio
50.10
3
25
Wright
,
Bob-Grey
,
Johnson
,
Hannah
Haddon Heights
50.11
5
26
Anukwuem
,
Parlavec
,
Lazur
,
Lazur
Hanover Park
50.40
3
27
Solt
,
King
,
Wilson
,
Smith
Hillsborough
50.41
4
28
Sadiquil
,
Chamalia
,
Arrigale
,
Zaikov
Cresskill
50.47
4
29
Leuthner
,
O'Loughl
,
Serrette
,
Thompson
Oak Knoll
50.60
2
30
Relay Team
Notre Dame
50.68
2
31
Galo
,
Lenten
,
Lenten
,
Smith
Eastern Christia
50.71
1
32
Burgess
,
Gilcrest
,
Jones
,
Tortella
Paulsboro
50.77
2
33
Stewart
,
Brown
,
Hutchins
,
Beniulis
Jefferson Townsh
50.80
3
34
Relay Team
Whippany Park
50.81
2
35
Sherlock
,
Slepian
,
Laufeld
,
McCarthy
Academy Of The H
50.85
3
36
Relay Team
Monsignor Donova
52.02
2
37
Bisgay
,
Butrico
,
Reddy
,
Kirdzik
Pingry
52.06
1
38
Comick
,
Zhu
,
Fluet
,
Roettger
Gill Saint Berna
52.86
1
39
Cathcart
,
Larkin
,
Boylan
,
McGurn
Villa Walsh Acad
54.05
1
--
Tucker
,
Kelly-Mi
,
Lester
,
Baker
Deptford Townshi
DQ
5
--
Ike
,
Givens
,
Jenkin
,
Jenkins
Linden
DQ
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hinton
,
Trigg
,
Cowan
,
Baker
Columbia
3:43.36
5
2
Coverson
,
Beaulier
,
McLaughl
,
Gibbs
Union Catholic R
3:48.30
4
3
Staten
,
Storms
,
Mitchell
,
Pettipaw
Lenape
3:48.78
5
4
Dwyer
,
Dupiche
,
Pierson
,
Pettus
Piscataway
3:52.19
5
5
Jamison
,
McDuffie
,
Ware
,
Roberts
Pennsauken
3:53.09
5
6
Higgins
,
O'Brien
,
Sheridan
,
Evans
Pope John XXIII
3:53.31
5
7
Kerner
,
Busacca
,
McElwain
,
Pook
Northern Highlan
3:53.76
5
8
Burnup
,
Hammel
,
Chartier
,
Angellel
Southern Regiona
3:54.21
5
9
Comfort
,
Martinez
,
Odukale
,
Yepez
Woodbridge
3:54.35
4
10
Kelly
,
King
,
Mukendi
,
Smith
Hillsborough
3:54.56
4
11
Wright
,
Peeke
,
Dey
,
Delgado
Franklin
3:55.51
4
12
Treanor
,
Rider
,
Davis
,
Jenkins
Egg Harbor Towns
3:55.75
5
13
King
,
Williams
,
Preston
,
Cross
Winslow Township
3:56.20
4
14
Byrd
,
Moser
,
Diawara
,
Popoola
Toms River North
3:56.76
3
15
Myers
,
Passaro
,
Pranschk
,
Sloezen
Westwood Regiona
3:57.76
3
16
Regner
,
Creedon
,
Corley
,
Hirsch
Ridge
3:58.33
3
17
Nyby
,
Sinha
,
Wagner
,
Mahn
Hopewell Valley
3:58.40
4
18
Pollard
,
Smith
,
Morris
,
Dowe
Penns Grove
3:58.94
4
19
Chwatel
,
Shummett
,
Abrahams
,
Jerman
East Brunswick
3:59.36
3
20
Armstead
,
Scafe
,
Springst
,
Rhett
Millville Senior
4:00.16
4
21
Murriell
,
Peterson
,
Greene
,
Charles
Rahway
4:00.36
2
22
Baccare
,
DelDuca
,
Bonnet
,
Bonnet
Haddonfield Memo
4:00.49
3
23
Chin
,
Veloso
,
Kohaut
,
Osborne
Summit
4:00.86
2
24
Williams
,
Mooney
,
Rosa
,
Robinson
Kent Place
4:00.92
2
25
Harding
,
Johnson
,
Revano
,
Sellers
Metuchen
4:01.09
3
26
Davis-Hi
,
Sturdiva
,
Kane
,
Jones
Timber Creek
4:02.28
3
27
Porzl
,
Macera
,
DiGiacin
,
DiGiacin
Hasbrouck Height
4:03.07
2
28
Ali
,
Santimau
,
Cross
,
Anderson
Matawan Regional
4:03.36
2
29
McVeigh
,
Lagomars
,
Brooks
,
McVeigh
Saddle Brook
4:03.77
2
30
Bohuny
,
Smith
,
Lenten
,
Lenten
Eastern Christia
4:04.08
1
31
Nixon
,
Russo
,
Potkul
,
Nixon
Whippany Park
4:04.48
2
32
Peterson
,
Amadi
,
Roberts
,
Peterson
Overbrook
4:05.28
1
33
Gibilisc
,
Graham
,
Patten
,
Graham
Notre Dame
4:06.01
3
34
Acosta
,
Sutton
,
Taveras
,
Trott
Paramus Catholic
4:06.42
1
35
Pagnani
,
Nitschma
,
Dukes
,
Siler
Bordentown Regio
4:08.53
2
36
Cathcart
,
Larkin
,
Maheras
,
First
Villa Walsh Acad
4:13.56
1
37
Palmer
,
Bisgay
,
Advokat
,
Butrico
Pingry
4:13.67
1
38
Al-Sawwa
,
Verp
,
Duster
,
Jerome
Dwight-Englewood
4:14.28
1
39
Lyons
,
Schroede
,
Serrette
,
Thompson
Oak Knoll
4:17.31
1
40
Murphy
,
Burns
,
Hernande
,
Stephens
Paul VI
4:17.65
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poss
,
Vitello
,
Roche
,
Bracher
Freehold Townshi
9:01.69
3
2
Burnup
,
Angellel
,
Hammel
,
Chartier
Southern Regiona
9:10.06
3
3
Gulama
,
Rich
,
Casey
,
Rancan
West Windsor-Pla
9:14.07
3
4
Abribat
,
McKenna
,
Intriago
,
DiLandro
Ramapo
9:17.68
3
5
Berardo
,
Fay
,
Saponara
,
Laritz
Hunterdon Centra
9:18.88
3
6
Richard
,
Pagano
,
North
,
Hinchen
Northern Highlan
9:20.94
2
7
Anderson
,
Gottuso
,
Hellman
,
Howley
Rumson-Fair Have
9:24.35
2
8
Ferrigin
,
McNamara
,
Ryan
,
Rienzo
Red Bank Catholi
9:24.36
2
9
Haspel
,
Rutkowsk
,
Evarts
,
Weimer
Middletown South
9:27.95
3
10
Kramer
,
Sobieski
,
Flynn-Ro
,
Stamey
Old Bridge
9:29.59
2
11
Brown
,
Scott
,
Schrieve
,
Zodl
Pinelands Region
9:29.72
3
12
Arena
,
Bendixen
,
Stang
,
DeSpirit
Shawnee
9:32.16
3
13
Christia
,
Schafer
,
Poggi
,
Tavalare
Mt Olive
9:32.54
3
14
Tyler
,
Gentry
,
Hayes
,
Lufrano
Montclair
9:32.67
2
15
Baliatic
,
Banasiak
,
Pierce
,
Reilly
Scotch Plains-Fa
9:34.88
2
16
Granger
,
Grisbaum
,
Stremme
,
Flynn
Ocean City
9:35.50
3
17
Brockmei
,
Buckley
,
Ahearn
,
Tabbachi
Immaculate Heart
9:37.62
2
18
Franklin
,
Lambert
,
McGee
,
Quimby
Lenape
9:39.04
2
19
Scafe
,
Blount
,
Dermen
,
Springst
Millville Senior
9:41.10
3
20
Blackfor
,
Stravach
,
Morrison
,
Marcotul
Westfield
9:42.86
3
21
Pesco
,
Johnston
,
Clinton
,
Larkin
Ramsey
9:44.38
1
22
Auerbach
,
Grey
,
Khademi
,
Rudin
Bernards
9:45.62
2
23
Scairpon
,
Williams
,
Keller
,
Buck
Pope John XXIII
9:46.43
2
24
Merwe
,
Willke
,
Sheppell
,
Olshansk
Mountain Lakes
9:46.66
1
25
Kowalski
,
DiGiusep
,
Gibilisc
,
Patten
Notre Dame
9:46.72
1
26
Turner
,
Friscia
,
House
,
Vyzas
New Providence
9:48.87
1
27
Borowski
,
Hughes
,
Krueger
,
Holzbaur
Robbinsville
9:49.00
1
28
Kersting
,
Sheehan
,
Watters
,
Gurian
Academy Of The H
9:50.57
2
29
McIlroy
,
Martins
,
Curley
,
Diaz
Summit
9:52.18
2
30
McAdams
,
McMillan
,
Moraschi
,
Visconti
Cherokee
9:55.30
2
31
Viola
,
Lapp
,
Sanders
,
Vendetta
Pitman
9:55.71
1
32
Rosa
,
Williams
,
DeBode
,
Hollenba
Kent Place
9:56.43
2
33
Hueston
,
Santus
,
Delmonic
,
Harding
Metuchen
9:56.72
1
34
Failace
,
Fulcher
,
Kearns
,
Voza
Lyndhurst
10:02.87
1
35
Anzai
,
Tamura
,
Wells
,
Cox
Cresskill
10:07.10
1
36
Cascone
,
McKnight
,
Ross
,
Dallara
Hasbrouck Height
10:09.13
1
37
Amalfita
,
Lynch
,
Reilly
,
Endres
Villa Walsh Acad
10:17.77
1
38
Torres
,
Verp
,
Satnick
,
Jerome
Dwight-Englewood
10:20.17
1
39
Emerson
,
Lim
,
Hall-Lap
,
Padmanab
Newark Academy
10:22.26
1
40
Ensley
,
Wilson
,
Bittman
,
Benoit
Gill Saint Berna
10:23.30
1
41
Measley
,
Cahill
,
Prachar
,
Dailey
St Rose
10:38.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazile, Michelle
12
Princeton
43-06.25
(13.27m)
1
2
Bellerand, Cheyenne
12
Emerson
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
3
Mazza, Michelle
11
Ocean Township
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
4
Hester, Alicia
12
Wayne Valley
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
5
Hunter, Ronetta
11
Burlington Towns
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
6
Jules, Fidele
10
Red Bank Catholi
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
7
Fosam, Andin
12
Robbinsville
40-06.50
(12.36m)
1
8
Dunbar, Nickolette
10
Whippany Park
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
10
Kanaris, Nikolia
10
Northern Valley-
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
9
Taitel, Zoe
12
Millburn
40-03.25
(12.27m)
1
11
Wilson, Alyssa
9
Monsignor Donova
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
12
Whitaker, Taylor
11
Union
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
13
Rowland, Helene
11
Madison-Boro
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
14
Abiola, Christina
12
Franklin
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
15
Lebetter, Adia
11
Roselle Catholic
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
16
Molina, Jessica
10
Westwood Regiona
38-07.25
(11.77m)
1
17
Deravin, Kyanna
12
Pemberton
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
18
Barsch, Isabel
11
Southern Regiona
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
19
Siemanowicz, Kylie
12
Manchester Towns
37-10.75
(11.55m)
1
20
Bock, Stephanie
10
Howell
37-09.25
(11.51m)
1
21
Akinmade, Damiola
11
Williamstown
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
22
Wright, Ayanna
11
Haddon Heights
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
22
Berry, Ashley
11
Franklin
37-03.25
(11.36m)
1
24
Campbell-Reaves, Myah
12
New Providence
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
25
Grabowski, Nicole
12
Ridge
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
26
Weeks, Katie
12
Monsignor Donova
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
27
Carmichael, Toma
9
Palmyra
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
27
Robinson, Alanna
11
Montclair
36-06.50
(11.14m)
1
29
Lacey, Yazmine
12
Ewing
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
30
Winchester, Antoinette
12
Penns Grove
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
31
Ferrero, Sam
11
Northern Valley-
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
32
Brown, Armani
12
Toms River South
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
33
Rosemond, Halia
11
Morristown-Beard
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
34
Johnson, Tamara
12
MOUNT SAINT MARY
34-09.75
(10.61m)
1
35
Rambert, Angela
10
Notre Dame
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
36
Reich, Victoria
9
Northern Highlan
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
37
Perez, Victoria
11
Pope John XXIII
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
38
Preckajlo, Alexandra
9
St Rose
32-11.25
(10.04m)
1
39
Antwi, Rebecca
12
Newark Academy
30-06.25
(9.30m)
1
40
Nwankwo, Amanda
10
Hudson Catholic
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
41
Taylor, Katharine
10
St Rose
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bellerand, Cheyenne
12
Emerson
136-10
(41.71m)
1
2
Page, Jessy
10
Delaware Valley
132-05
(40.36m)
1
3
Hunter, Ronetta
11
Burlington Towns
126-07
(38.58m)
1
4
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
126-01
(38.43m)
1
5
Berry, Ashley
11
Franklin
125-10
(38.35m)
1
6
Siemanowicz, Kylie
12
Manchester Towns
125-04
(38.20m)
1
7
Cunningham, Jade
11
Central Regional
125-03
(38.18m)
1
8
Nelson, Maya
11
Old Bridge
125-00
(38.10m)
1
9
Bradway, Maddie
10
Ocean City
124-06
(37.95m)
1
10
Taylor, Jada
11
Neptune
124-01
(37.82m)
1
11
Wilson, Alyssa
9
Monsignor Donova
123-05
(37.62m)
1
12
Taitel, Zoe
12
Millburn
122-10
(37.44m)
1
12
Jules, Fidele
10
Red Bank Catholi
122-10
(37.44m)
1
14
Bazile, Michelle
12
Princeton
121-05
(37.01m)
1
15
Rosemond, Halia
11
Morristown-Beard
120-04
(36.68m)
1
16
Abiola, Christina
12
Franklin
119-03
(36.35m)
1
17
Campbell, Amiynah
11
Teaneck
118-10
(36.22m)
1
18
Pierce, Collette
12
Union
117-04
(35.76m)
1
19
Dunbar, Nickolette
10
Whippany Park
116-09
(35.59m)
1
20
Mcclintock, Amanda
12
Howell
114-00
(34.75m)
1
21
Bayer, Nicole
12
Delran
113-11
(34.72m)
1
22
Michalski, Rachel
12
Metuchen
110-09
(33.76m)
1
23
Stewart, Ciara
12
Montclair
109-11
(33.50m)
1
24
Molina, Jessica
10
Westwood Regiona
108-00
(32.92m)
1
25
Valdez, Quastajua
12
Garfield
106-08
(32.51m)
1
26
Reuter, Allison
11
Clayton
106-02
(32.36m)
1
27
Douglas, Bridget
12
Somerville
105-01
(32.03m)
1
28
Oakes, Kailee
12
Westwood Regiona
104-10
(31.95m)
1
29
Gedeon, Barbara
12
Absegami
104-06
(31.85m)
1
30
Dyer, Sherika
10
HAWTHORNE
103-02
(31.45m)
1
31
Rambert, Angela
10
Notre Dame
101-09
(31.01m)
1
32
Harris-David, Gabbriel
12
Timber Creek
101-01
(30.81m)
1
33
Merkel, Mackenzie
12
Academy Of The H
100-00
(30.48m)
1
34
McGurn, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
99-09
(30.40m)
1
35
McKoy-Murphy, Tre'Monil
10
Hillsborough
96-10
(29.51m)
1
36
McGeown, Kaitlin
12
Immaculate Conce
96-02
(29.31m)
1
37
Catanella, Shannon
12
Gloucester Catho
95-07
(29.13m)
1
38
Baels, Alexandra
11
Hawthorne Christ
83-00
(25.30m)
1
39
Harmon, Taylor
12
Saddle Brook
82-03
(25.07m)
1
40
Preckajlo, Alexandra
9
St Rose
81-03
(24.77m)
1
40
Visbeen, Kendra
12
Eastern Christia
81-03
(24.77m)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Montgomery, Grace
12
Nutley
136-02
(41.50m)
1
2
Whipkey, Alyssa
11
Pennsville Memor
133-11
(40.82m)
1
3
Krier, Kristin
11
South Brunswick
133-09
(40.77m)
1
4
Kershner, Rachel
11
Red Bank Catholi
133-01
(40.56m)
1
5
Slade, Sinead
11
Middletown North
130-04
(39.73m)
1
6
Cosme, Niyah
10
Vineland
130-01
(39.65m)
1
7
McDonald, Kelsey
12
East Brunswick
128-02
(39.07m)
1
8
Suttmeier, Amy
12
North Hunterdon
127-10
(38.96m)
1
9
Reardon, Megan
12
Red Bank Regiona
124-01
(37.82m)
1
10
Vanderwyden, Megan Sax
11
Pennsville Memor
124-00
(37.80m)
1
11
Camisa, Sam
11
Voorhees
122-01
(37.21m)
1
12
Anning, Stacey
12
Ridgefield Park
121-10
(37.13m)
1
13
Douglas, Bridget
12
Somerville
121-08
(37.08m)
1
14
Bayer, Nicole
12
Delran
120-04
(36.68m)
1
15
Allen, Shanyah
12
Woodrow Wilson
120-02
(36.63m)
1
16
Goldberg, Jill
12
Cedar Grove
119-10
(36.53m)
1
17
Schrier, Kaela
10
Cherokee
119-04
(36.37m)
1
18
Molina, Jessica
10
Westwood Regiona
117-07
(35.84m)
1
18
Ghalam, Thalia
10
Midland Park
117-07
(35.84m)
1
20
Pantale, Olivia
10
Wayne Valley
117-04
(35.76m)
1
21
Taitel, Zoe
12
Millburn
117-00
(35.66m)
1
22
Negra, Lia
12
Nutley
114-01
(34.77m)
1
22
Crawford, Gabriele
11
Millville Senior
114-01
(34.77m)
1
24
Ellington, Farris
12
Hammonton
113-10
(34.70m)
1
24
Rafferty, Brianna
11
Gateway Regional
113-10
(34.70m)
1
26
Dellavalle, Carly
12
Southern Regiona
113-07
(34.62m)
1
27
Adamski, Rachel
11
Sterling
113-01
(34.47m)
1
28
Campbell, Kathryn
10
Parsippany
112-06
(34.29m)
1
29
McHugh, Erin
11
Waldwick
109-06
(33.38m)
1
30
Osborne, Theresa
10
Mater Dei
108-00
(32.92m)
1
31
Wolfer, Stephanie
11
West Essex Regio
107-04
(32.72m)
1
32
Hunt, Lizzie
11
Morristown-Beard
106-10
(32.56m)
1
33
Smith, Brenna
12
Haddon Township
105-10
(32.26m)
1
34
Lebron, Christina
10
St John Vianney
105-01
(32.03m)
1
35
Griffin, Dannie
12
Paramus Catholic
103-10
(31.65m)
1
36
McGurn, Grace
12
Villa Walsh Acad
102-01
(31.12m)
1
37
Bobrek, Maura
11
Gloucester Catho
97-07
(29.74m)
1
38
Pallo, Heidi
12
Hawthorne Christ
91-05
(27.86m)
1
39
Perez, Victoria
11
Pope John XXIII
89-02
(27.18m)
1
40
Viscardi, Katie
11
Mater Dei
86-00
(26.21m)
1
41
Gould, Ruby
11
Newark Academy
81-03
(24.77m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLeon, Taryn
12
Northern Valley-
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Morton, Breaisha
12
Passaic Co Techn
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Gardner, Sara
12
Delaware Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Sokolova, Oksana
12
Old Bridge
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Ibe, Nnenna
11
North Brunswick
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Thorne, Selena
10
Franklin
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
6
Wis, Leah
10
Montville
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Bennett, Gabrielle
11
Winslow Township
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
9
Asare, Abena
12
Eastern Senior
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Miller, Nicole
12
Pascack Valley
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Quigley, Fallon
12
Mater Dei
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Parsons, Libby
10
Pingry
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Williams, Sasha
12
Cherry Hill West
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Guth, Kaeleigh
10
Warren Hills Reg
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Zabelski, Megan
10
Point Pleasant B
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
McGregor, Ianna
12
John F Kennedy (
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Mays, Brianna
12
Cedar Creek
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
El, Aliyah Huland
12
Randolph
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
9
Moneme, Adora
11
Union
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
20
Bischof, Gina
12
Bishop Eustace P
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Carle, Lisa
12
Midland Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Cooper, Destyni
11
Red Bank Regiona
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Russo, Gina Dello
10
Whippany Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Hall, Kristen
10
Whippany Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Lenten, Kayla Van
12
Eastern Christia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Poku, Jada Rae
11
South Brunswick
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Monahan, Danielle
11
Hanover Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Gratale, Cheyenne
11
High Point Regio
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Naphor, Dina
12
Pope John XXIII
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Fellowes, Samantha
9
Academy Of The H
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Metzger, Clarice
12
Cherokee
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Pendergrass, Alexandria
9
St Rose
NH
(--)
1
--
Peters, Dominque
10
Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Serrette, Aurie
11
Oak Knoll
NH
(--)
1
--
Ercole, Brielle
11
Oak Knoll
NH
(--)
1
--
Bithell, Quinn
9
Lower Cape May R
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Kayla
11
Paramus Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Ryan
11
Summit
NH
(--)
1
--
Opara, Ugochinyere
12
Ewing
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Milagros
12
Riverside
NH
(--)
1
--
Barkley, Angel
10
Verona
NH
(--)
1
--
Stokley, Steele
11
Paul VI
NH
(--)
1
--
Brower, Megan
11
Middlesex
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
20-02.50
(6.16m)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Cidae'a
12
Winslow Township
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Kayla
12
Columbia
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Tatiyanna
12
Paramus Catholic
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
5
Thorne, Selena
10
Franklin
17-09.75
(5.43m)
nwi
1
6
Dyksen, Jenna
12
HAWTHORNE
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
7
Salisbury, Kaitlin
10
HAWTHORNE
17-08.75
(5.40m)
nwi
1
8
Dabrowski, Claudia
12
Monsignor Donova
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
9
Anukwuem, Chino
10
Hanover Park
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
10
DiGregorio, Alexa
12
Woodstown
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
11
Jackson, Chaz'lei
11
Lincoln
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
12
FACEY, KENEDI
10
Governor Livings
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
12
Wisse, Shaye
12
Immaculate Heart
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
14
Young, Asia
10
Holy Spirit
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
15
Lee, Hannah
10
Holmdel
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
16
Reilly, Marina
11
River Dell Regio
16-10.25
(5.14m)
nwi
1
17
Yonclas, Keira
10
Holmdel
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
17
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
19
Fox, Alisha
12
Gloucester City
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
20
Majkowicz, Deb
11
Immaculate Heart
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
21
Frombach, Kristen
11
Rancocas Valley
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
21
Schoenauer, Kathryn
10
West Windsor-Pla
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
23
Pascall, Indigo
10
Pennsauken
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
24
Dziekonska, Patrycja
12
West Windsor-Pla
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
25
Zhu, Ludi
10
Gill Saint Berna
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
26
Karras, Dakota
12
Point Pleasant B
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
27
Armstead, Rachell
10
Millville Senior
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
28
Foshay, Courtney
12
West Morris Mend
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
1
29
Spallanzani, Samantha
10
Red Bank Catholi
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
30
Treanor, Cassidy
12
Egg Harbor Towns
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
30
Fadio, Chelsea
10
Audubon
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
32
Penders, Grace
11
Villa Walsh Acad
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
33
Hlavaty, Janine
12
High Point Regio
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
34
Robinson, Milagros
12
Riverside
15-01.25
(4.60m)
nwi
1
35
Wise, Kwanaya
12
Millville Senior
15-00.75
(4.59m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
12
Mt Olive
44-01.25
(13.44m)
+0.0
1
2
Richardson, Kayla
12
Columbia
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
3
Montague, Elizabeth
12
Cherokee
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
4
Edwards, Ashley
11
Northern Burling
38-11.25
(11.87m)
nwi
1
5
Ibe, Nnenna
11
North Brunswick
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
6
Sanders, Tatiyanna
12
Paramus Catholic
37-11.50
(11.57m)
nwi
1
7
El, Aliyah Huland
12
Randolph
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
8
Menyhart, Rosie
11
Paramus Catholic
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
9
Ewing, Irina
11
Franklin
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
10
Dyksen, Jenna
12
HAWTHORNE
36-03.75
(11.07m)
nwi
1
11
Dabrowski, Claudia
12
Monsignor Donova
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
11
Panton, Domonique
11
Freehold Townshi
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
13
McGregor, Ianna
12
John F Kennedy (
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
13
Hanna, Vashti
10
Cumberland Regio
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
15
DiGregorio, Alexa
12
Woodstown
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
15
Reilly, Marina
11
River Dell Regio
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
17
Byrne, Noreen
11
River Dell Regio
35-06.50
(10.83m)
nwi
1
18
Comick, Armani
11
Gill Saint Berna
35-04.50
(10.78m)
nwi
1
19
Joseph, Tymia
10
Morris Knolls
35-01.75
(10.71m)
nwi
1
20
Penders, Grace
11
Villa Walsh Acad
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
21
Karras, Dakota
12
Point Pleasant B
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
22
Loon, Jazz Van
12
Red Bank Regiona
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
23
Donou, Gloria
10
East Brunswick
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
24
Robinson, Milagros
12
Riverside
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
25
Freeman, Ryan
11
Summit
34-07.75
(10.56m)
nwi
1
26
Fox, Alisha
12
Gloucester City
34-05.50
(10.50m)
nwi
1
27
Hitscherich, Alanna
12
Pope John XXIII
34-04.75
(10.48m)
nwi
1
28
Schmoll, Elizabeth
11
Southern Regiona
34-01.75
(10.41m)
nwi
1
29
Cooper, Madison
12
Holy Cross
33-10.75
(10.33m)
nwi
1
30
Wilkinson, Aiyan
12
Timothy Christia
33-09.25
(10.29m)
nwi
1
31
Lenten, Erin Van
11
Eastern Christia
33-08.75
(10.28m)
nwi
1
31
Owens, Madison
11
Ridgefield Park
33-08.75
(10.28m)
nwi
1
33
Hirst, Kylee
11
Gloucester City
33-08.00
(10.26m)
nwi
1
34
Hassan, Maryam
10
Cresskill
33-06.25
(10.22m)
nwi
1
35
Majkowicz, Deb
11
Immaculate Heart
33-05.50
(10.20m)
nwi
1
36
Seijas, Lainie
9
Mountain Lakes
33-04.00
(10.16m)
nwi
1
37
Michel, Lauren
12
Mahwah
33-03.50
(10.15m)
nwi
1
38
Horace-King, Tenee
11
Woobury
33-00.75
(10.08m)
nwi
1
39
James, Flannery
12
Newark Academy
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sabatino, Marlena
12
Hillsborough
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Benz, Monica
11
Villa Walsh Acad
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Dabrowski, Claudia
12
Monsignor Donova
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
12
Montclair Kimber
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Langan, Kristina
11
Wayne Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Steele, Haley
11
West Milford
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Rymarzow, Katlyn
11
Pope John XXIII
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Dannenbaum, Julia
9
Pingry
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Mszanski, Julia
10
West Morris Mend
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Heft, Madison
11
Hunterdon Centra
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Cortazzo, Sophia
Pingry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Selfridge, Katie
11
Delsea
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
McKay, Kelly
11
Holmdel
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Fluet, Angel
12
Pingry
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Leuthner, Gabriella
11
Oak Knoll
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Anderson, Sabrina
11
Hunterdon Centra
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Dermen, Kaitlyn
12
Millville Senior
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
18
Russo, Gina Dello
10
Whippany Park
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Yonclas, Keira
10
Holmdel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Sirkin, Eliana
10
Millburn
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Bilali, Lauren
11
Northern Valley-
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Hecht, Danielle
11
South Brunswick
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Kelly, Cara
11
Vernon Township
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Murnane, Kari
12
Lenape Valley Re
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Braun, Jenna
11
Mahwah
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Visconti, Kristen
12
Cherokee
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Cleary, Nikki
11
Hunterdon Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Elizabeth
12
Point Pleasant B
NH
(--)
1
--
Muller, Bridgette
10
Mahwah
NH
(--)
1
--
Rozalski, Catherine
11
Queen Of Peace
NH
(--)
1
--
Dykstra, Carley
11
Newton
NH
(--)
1
--
Lofton, Sasha
10
Union Catholic R
NH
(--)
1
--
Weismiller, Julie
10
Immaculate Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Storms, Shannon
10
Lenape
NH
(--)
1
--
Saldano, Cierra
11
Millville Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Dragonetti, Nicola
11
Southern Regiona
NH
(--)
1
--
Delcalzo, Kristen
12
Hasbrouck Height
NH
(--)
1
--
Lucibello, Nina
11
Cresskill
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, Julia
10
New Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
DeLuca, Kimberly
12
Mt Saint Dominic
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilmore, Erica
12
Audubon
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-jersey
#njsiaa
#meet-of
#champions
#njsiaa-moc
More news
2014 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Outdoor State Championships
3 shares:
New Jersey NJSIAA Meet of Champions
,
Abraham Clark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roselle, New Jersey
,
Absegami H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Galloway, New Jersey
,
Academy Of The Holy Angels Track & Field and Cross Country - Demarest, New Jersey
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Hudson Catholic Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jersey City, New Jersey
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
16
22
2014
7
9
2013
5
2012
3
2010
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#new-jersey
#njsiaa
#meet-of
#champions
#njsiaa-moc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!